Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 25 au 26/02/2019 - Partie 2
Paires : 85 Top = 804 M = 425 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 7 N1 15 N2 18 N3 81 N4 41 N5 8 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A8030
1JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A8030
3KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A7970
4BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER RobertS1A7930
5MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A7890
6BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A7870
7FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A7780
8BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT JacquesE2A7760
8HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B7760
10JOLY Christine - SALAUN PierretteS4A7730
11MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-PierreS3B7720
12MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B7700
13BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineV2B7690
14COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneV2B7680
14GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE AlainS1B7680
16DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeV4A7660
16MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR VéroniqueV4B7660
18VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A7630
19GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A7620
19SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B7620
21ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A7600
21BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS3A7600
21COSSEC Marie-Claire et RobertV4B7600
24BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B7590
24GRESS Yves - LAPORTE MaryseS3A7590
26MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A7580
27GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET SuzanneV4A7550
28FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-AgnèsV4A7540
29CARRY Gérard - POSE NicoleV3B7530
29DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B7530
29LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV3B7530
32DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A7510
33BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS JoëlleS5B7500
33BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A7500
33JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS ChristianS3A7500
36BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A7490
37PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD GisèleV4A7480
38COMTE Françoise - GACHOT BernadetteV4A7470
38EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS MoniqueD4B7470
38PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A7470
41BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU AnnieV4C7460
42FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE CatherineS4A7440
43GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A7430
44DESSEVRES Claude et Marie-AnnickV4C7420
45BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET SylvieV4B7410
45CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B7410
47ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ NicoleD3B7380
48CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX AnnetteS4D7360
49CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-PaulV4D7330
50DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU DominiqueS4D7320