Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 25 au 26/02/2019 - Partie 3
Paires : 85 Top = 1048 M = 425 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 7 N1 15 N2 18 N3 81 N4 41 N5 8 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A10480
2JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A10450
3KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A10410
4SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B10390
5BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT JacquesE2A10380
6BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER RobertS1A10370
7BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A10340
7BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A10340
9BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS3A10330
9MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B10330
11BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineV2B10300
11GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE AlainS1B10300
13FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A10280
14DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A10250
15DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B10240
16BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A10210
17DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU DominiqueS4D10170
17PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A10170
19MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-PierreS3B10140
20ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A10120
21CARRY Gérard - POSE NicoleV3B10110
22LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV3B10080
23EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS MoniqueD4B10040
24CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX AnnetteS4D9910
25BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU AnnieV4C9840
26JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA RolandeD3B9790
27BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI ThomasV4A9770
28BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineV4B9720
29JOLY Christine - SALAUN PierretteS4A9710
30MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A9610
31ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER DaisyS4A9600
31DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET LionelV5B9600
33CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B9580
34FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE DanièleV4B9490
35GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis AntoineV4A9390
36GRESS Yves - LAPORTE MaryseS3A9200
37GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A9160
38COSSEC Marie-Claire et RobertV4B9050
39FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE CatherineS4A8970
40MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A8910
41HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B8890
42VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A8880
43FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE RoselyneS6A8750
44FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY MichèleS4B8740
45BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE MaritaD4C8720
46ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ NicoleD3B8690
47BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET SylvieV4B8570
47ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX GhislaineS5B8570
47QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC NicoleV4B8570
50BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS JoëlleS5B8500