Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Coupe de l'Oustal (L'Oustal-Pont-les-Bains) TH3 paires semi-rapide - Le 30/04/2019 - Partie 2
Paires : 40 Top = 1212 M = 160 D = 2  
Paires par série : 1 N1 4 N2 6 N3 33 N4 26 N5 7 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELHOM Brigitte et SergeS1B11890
2DELAVELLE Chantal et DidierS2A11510
3POLLET Charlotte - TRACQ ClaireV4A11400
4EPPLE Nicole - PECLARD JaquelineV4A11330
5ECABERT Mireille - THARIN ClaudeV2B11250
6CHARLET Marie-Cécile - DUNY ChrystelS4A11180
7ARGOUD Françoise - ROBERT YvesS2B11050
8GIRARDOT Edmée - THIRY MichèleD3A10960
9GOBBO Germaine - KISSLING Marie-JoséeV3A10810
10COUNOTTE Nicole - DE FREITAS PierreS4A10720
11KISSLING Daniel - STRAHM FrançoiseV4A10700
12DELMAS Lucette - THIRREE JeanineS4A10640
13COLOMBIER Régine - GONDRY SoniaS5B10610
14ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie - FROMENT VéroniqueS5C10550
15GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A10530
16CUNY Nadine - RUEFF RémyS3A10010
16MEHEUST Colette - PEHAUT NellyV4C10010
18CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B9980
19BEIGNIER Jacqueline - ROUSSEAU PauletteD5A9950
20MALGAT Denis - ROSE FabienneS4A9870
21DEVIGNE Laurent et MaryseS5A9860
22BONNET Mélanie - PEDICA DanielleS5B9740
23BAIX Marcelle - DEPARADIS ChristianeD4B9700
24FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE DanièleV4B9600
25DUPRAT Babou - FLACELIERE ClaudineS4A9540
26HULEUX Annick et Jean-MarieV4A9380
27LASCAUX Marie-Sabine - MIFSUD ChristianeV3A9300
28MAUERHOFER Eliane - ROULIN JeanineV4C9290
29GALLOT Dominique - ROSSI JocelyneV4A9280
30ALTMANN Marlène - HELIARD MarikaV4B9250
31LIBOUREL Madeleine - PORTES AndréeD5B9060
32HENRI Liliane - SAVOURNIN Marie-MadeleineV4D8900
33MALSERT Chantal - MIRONNEAU MauricetteV4A8870
34FRETTI Jeanine - KHOURY ChantalV5B8590
35BARALDO Patricia - PIGNOLE EmmanuelleS5A8490
36DALOUS Cécile - MUNOZ PierretteV78260
37BAILLY Simone - VIEILLY FlorineD5A8140
38BOYER Gisèle Angèle - CASTERAS DominiqueS5B7710
39GONZE Madeleine - VANDE IsabelleS6A7700
40COLLET Natacha - PEZET CatherineS6A7580