Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
3X Paris Île-de-France Ouest Île-de-France Nord Sud-Francilien - Le 07/04/2019 - Partie 2
Paires : 88 Top = 852 M = 348 D = 2  
Paires par série : 2 N1 6 N2 14 N3 34 N4 27 N5 5 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BAILLY Gérard - KANDARDJIAN SylviaS2A8520
2FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS FrédéricS2A8460
2GOBARD Joëlle - JEFFREDO ClaudieV1B8460
4JOFFRE Cécile - SOUSSEN MarlèneV3A8440
5LACRAMPE Sylvie - TEMPE CatherineS3A8430
6BARSI Catherine - LAFONT BernadetteV4A8350
7NEVEJANS Eric et MurielS3B8320
8EKOUHOHO Edem - LANCEAU OdileS3A8310
9DELFOUR Thibault - SART RémyS4A8260
10CORDIER Piou - PATTEIN MichèleV4A8250
10LELARGE Eveline - MATHIEN PatrickS3B8250
10SENOT Danielle et PierreV4A8250
13CETRE Francis - LEBLANC StéphaneS4B8240
14CADALEN Isabelle et Jean-PaulS4A8190
15JOYE GuyV4B8180
16BOUYAUX Valérie - DELUGIAN ChristianeV4C8170
17RAYNAL Annie et PascalS4C8140
18DANCOINE Benjamin - RODRIGO NathalieS3A8110
19FRANCART Olivier et SimoneS1A8100
20BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN IrèneV3A8080
21CAMUS Gioconde - LECAT SergeV4A8070
22BLONDEAU Bruno et ÉvelyneS4D8000
22FAYEMENDY Laurent - MAITRE FlorenceS3A8000
24BIRON Guy - RENSON Marie-HélèneV2A7970
24CHESNAIS Marie-Christine - CLEUZIOU OlivierS2B7970
24DI MASCIO Lavinia - LEPRINCE FrançoisS4A7970
27AULLO Martine - GENT SylvainS4A7940
28HEITZ Annie - PREPIC Jean-MarcV4B7910
29DEL OLMO Nathalie - EL MEJDOUB ThamiS4A7900
30KARLISCH Bernard - SOUFFLET RoselyneS2B7830
31MICHEL Jean-Claude - STARKMAN HélèneD3B7810
32GUIGUI Eliette - PECHON MoniqueD3A7800
33EBERLE BAILLEUL Martine - MARTIN SuzyS5B7750
34LE COSQUER Danielle - VEGEZZI GenevièveV5A7730
35EL BERMILE Isabelle et MyriamS4B7710
36DALEKI Nadine - DALY Marie-JoséS5A7700
37BAUGÉ Béatrice - MERLIN FrançoiseV6A7690
37COURREGES Christine - GRINCOURT ValérieS6A7690
37SALIOU Monique - TIMBERT ÉvelyneV5A7690
40BULVESTRE Michel - LAVRARD IsabelleS2B7670
40EMERY Frédéric - PARMANTIER HélèneS5C7670
40TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne et PierreV4C7670
43CHINON Antoinette - MAHIEUX ChristineS5B7660
44DE BROISSIA Claudine - SAUL LaurentS4A7650
45FOURNIER Annie - MALAIZE Marie-HélèneS5B7620
46DELZANT Anne et NicolasS4A7600
47LE BASTARD Catherine - LE GALL JacquelineS5B7580
48BRIGANDAT Martine - RAMEL JosianeS3B7570
49KRYSIAK Jean-Claude - MATUSIAK Marie-ThérèseV4C7550
50CHIL Dominique - GRANDCOIN Marie-NoëlleS5A7540