Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
3X Paris Île-de-France Ouest Île-de-France Nord Sud-Francilien - Le 07/04/2019 - Partie 3
Paires : 88 Top = 945 M = 348 D = 2  
Paires par série : 2 N1 6 N2 14 N3 34 N4 27 N5 5 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1GOBARD Joëlle - JEFFREDO ClaudieV1B9360
2BAILLY Gérard - KANDARDJIAN SylviaS2A9350
3FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS FrédéricS2A9340
4KARLISCH Bernard - SOUFFLET RoselyneS2B9330
5BIRON Guy - RENSON Marie-HélèneV2A9300
6DELFOUR Thibault - SART RémyS4A9270
7FRANCART Olivier et SimoneS1A9260
8CHESNAIS Marie-Christine - CLEUZIOU OlivierS2B9230
9EKOUHOHO Edem - LANCEAU OdileS3A9190
10DE BROISSIA Claudine - SAUL LaurentS4A9140
11MICHEL Jean-Claude - STARKMAN HélèneD3B9110
12JOFFRE Cécile - SOUSSEN MarlèneV3A9100
13BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN IrèneV3A8950
13FAYEMENDY Laurent - MAITRE FlorenceS3A8950
15LACRAMPE Sylvie - TEMPE CatherineS3A8940
16BULVESTRE Michel - LAVRARD IsabelleS2B8900
17DANCOINE Benjamin - RODRIGO NathalieS3A8830
18BRIGANDAT Martine - RAMEL JosianeS3B8820
18LELARGE Eveline - MATHIEN PatrickS3B8820
20CORDIER Piou - PATTEIN MichèleV4A8760
20GUIGUI Eliette - PECHON MoniqueD3A8760
22CARCY Marie - MIGNOT RudyS6A8750
23SENOT Danielle et PierreV4A8700
24ASTRESSES Catherine - LEPOIVRE JacquesS4C8650
25CADALEN Isabelle et Jean-PaulS4A8640
25CETRE Francis - LEBLANC StéphaneS4B8640
27NEVEJANS Eric et MurielS3B8620
28DELZANT Anne et NicolasS4A8590
29DEL OLMO Nathalie - EL MEJDOUB ThamiS4A8560
30DE NUCHEZE Chantal - ERRERA FlavienV4D8550
31NOEL Jean-Pierre - SACHS ArletteV3A8510
32EL BERMILE Isabelle et MyriamS4B8500
33BIARD Françoise - MUSSIO VittoriaV4A8470
33BONOLI Joëlle - ROSSI JocelyneV4A8470
35DI MASCIO Lavinia - LEPRINCE FrançoisS4A8450
36EMERY Frédéric - PARMANTIER HélèneS5C8410
37KRYSIAK Jean-Claude - MATUSIAK Marie-ThérèseV4C8360
38RIO Hélène et Jean-ClaudeV5B8310
39BARSI Catherine - LAFONT BernadetteV4A8280
40FOURNIER Annie - MALAIZE Marie-HélèneS5B8260
41BRUGEILLE Alain - DUPUIS Marie-OdileV3B8200
42AULLO Martine - GENT SylvainS4A8190
42BLONDEAU Bruno et ÉvelyneS4D8190
44ARABEYRE Guy - POINTIS SophieS3B8160
44FOUCART Claire - GOZLAN GillesS5C8160
46FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette - ILLIDO VivianeD4B8140
47MUNAN Nicole - PAUGET CatherineS4A8110
48CAMUS Gioconde - LECAT SergeV4A8100
49HEITZ Annie - PREPIC Jean-MarcV4B8090
49TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile - TAUPIN VéroniqueV4B8090