Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Simultané Topping TH4 semi-rapide - Le jeudi 19/12/2019 - 4 parties
Joueurs : 56 Top = ? 
Joueurs par série : 8 N1 14 N2 4 N3 15 N4 13 N5 1 N6 1 N7
Classement général :
Détail de la partie :
Classement final :
PlaceNOM PrénomTempsNégatifRatésSérieCatég
1TESSIER Samson21:12-5031AEFRW03
2CHANSON Nicolas34:58-5661ASFRW03
3TESSIER Jean39:37-11391BSFRW03
4TOLASSY Sylvain49:10-132142ASFRQ09
5LABBE Vincent51:26-128132BSFRH05
6CONTROU Joan52:11-113131ASFRY03
7KITTERIMOUTOU Florus54:46-124121ASFRQ03
8POULAT Rémy61:25-104171ASFRL30
9TINEVEZ Jean-Marie66:06-143202ASFRJ03
10VICTOR Hugo68:08-224214ASFRQ03
11RAMEL Jean-François68:59-251222AVFRO16
12FAUCHER Stéphane70:38-221231BSFRW04
13MOJARD Véronique70:51-281252BSFRE20
14HUBERT Gérard73:32-193232AVFRW03
15GRUCHOT Sonia76:09-435255ASFRO11
16DOL Jean77:11-251232ASFRJ17
17TEUMA Gérard84:15-301284DVFRO08
18MARCHAL Claudine85:31-396312BVFRL28
19EKOUHOHO Edem85:31-404314CSFRH26
20DRAMARD Christian87:13-495324DSFRE01
21TSAKRIOS Ange87:44-385322BSFRO16
22LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc88:31-421322AVFRJ29
23ASSELIN Patrick91:39-432342BVFRW03
24FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe91:51-519353BSFRW04
25EXPOSITO Emmanuel93:18-541362BVFRW03
26VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie94:53-457332BSFRQ12
27DELFOUR Thibault96:20-536353ASFRH26
28DEL OLMO Nathalie97:26-691364ASFRH26
29FEVRE Jean-Louis101:01-640382BVFRC09
30BLISSON Yves101:16-572361BSFRO08
31RAYNAL Pascal103:14-541414CSFRO16
32MATHIEU Nadine103:48-675433ASFRW03
33DECHAUX Jean-Marc105:02-724413BSFRO16
34DEHODENCQ Jérôme107:52-844455DSFRL19
35CHAPELET Christine109:06-750447S
36CASSART Michelle110:23-864444ADFRJ17
37THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence110:51-711444CSFRQ12
38CASSART Alain111:10-626434ADFRJ17
39POULAT Guylaine113:12-779484ASFRL30
40PANAU Marie-Odile116:06-738465AVFRJ17
41ROCCHIETTA Josiane116:29-759504BDFRO16
42BOEUF Marie-Hélène118:18-621464AVFRL33
43ANICET Sylvana119:34-1042515DSFRQ12
44HELDEWERDT Danièle124:36-830534BSFRO08
45BRIENT Jocelyne124:42-1279534DDFRJ29
46DAGAULT Nathalie126:00-1291545DSFRQ09
47URIE Evelyne126:03-1072535BSFRQ03
48BIRET Eliane131:36-1237595ADFRJ29
49VILAS Solange131:41-1386585CVFRQ09
50BERAMICE Véronique131:50-1116585DSFRQ01
51SUTEAU François133:12-1019534DDFRJ29
52BRIENT Charly133:31-1211585ASFRJ29
53BAREL Marie-Louise136:07-1135585CVFRJ29
54GRINGORE Daniel137:19-1443605ADFRQ09
55BERNARD Michel137:25-1327605BVFRL33
56GUERELLE Patricia138:50-1510656AVFRE01