Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Comité Normandie Multicentre TH2 paires au profit du scolaire - Le 18/01/2020
Paires : 101 Top = 1983 M = 390 D = 2  
Paires par série : 3 N1 7 N2 11 N3 55 N4 82 N5 29 N6 8 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - LEVASSEUR HélèneS1B1913390
2CEPITELLI Anne et PhilippeS2B1907386
3GREVIR Dominique - THIRION Jean-LucS2A1901382
4GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE AlainS2A1896378
5GRELLET Bernard et JosianeD1B1894374
6CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B1891370
7BARRAY Thierry - LECLERC FrançoiseS4A1878366
8FABRE Virginie - LAMOUR YvesS1B1867362
9LANNOU Martine - POLLET ChristopheS3B1858358
10DUVAL Gisèle-Hélène - MARCHETTI SuzanneV4A1856354
11CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER AnnetteV3B1851350
12BOZZALLA Julien - FOUQUE DominiqueS4D1844346
13PETCHE Claudine - RIGAULT DominiqueV4C1838342
14GASNIER Yves - JARDIN ChantalV4A1836338
15CONSTABLE Gaston - ROSSI JocelyneV4A1835334
16BAUDOT Chantal - KASPERCZYK Marie-NoëlleS4A1831330
17DELAROCHE Sophie - VIORNEY BernardS4C1830326
18BRÉAUTÉ Micheline - FAVALESSA HenrietteV4A1828322
19BEUZELIN Béatrice - BOINE MichelV3A1827318
20BASTIANI Mireille - PINET SuzanneV4B1825314
20CATHERINE Dominique - SORTAIS ClaudeV4C1825314
22BAZIN Nadette - CONESSA ChantalV4B1820306
23ANDRÉ Claudine - PELLETIER PierreV4A1816302
24FERMENT Jean et LilianeR4A1814298
25MACQUOY Jean-Luc - THIBOUT Marie-FranceV3A1813294
26LAURENT Jean-Claude et Marie-PierreS4C1806290
27BARBEAU Marie-Josèphe - MABA NicoleD4D1800286
27GOIZET Annette - LECLUSE LilianeD3A1800286
29ADRIANSENS Colette - GRANCHER FrançoiseS4B1796278
29COROYER RoselyneV2B1796278
31MARLIERE Michel - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3B1789272
32DAUVERGNE Florence - MORISSE EdithS4C1779268
32QUESNOT Eliane - RAULIN FrancineV4A1779268
34DUVAL Annie - GROULT Marie-NoëlleS4A1777260
35DESROZIERS Christiane - LAMOUR PatriciaS4D1772256
35LEGIER Christiane - VACHAUDEZ MoniqueD4C1772256
37ELIOT Brigitte et Jean-LouisV4D1771248
38JOURNEL Catherine - LEMAINS BrigitteV5A1770244
39JOLLY Françoise - SAUTIER MichelS3B1761240
40AUBERT Violetta - LAIR MichelV4C1755236
41GUEROULT Daniel - SAVOYE Anne-MarieV5A1745232
41GUNTHER Monique - TAILLIEZ JacquelineV4B1745232
43BUSSON Edith - MOLODTZOFF YvetteV4B1743224
44GESLOT Martine - VIOLETTE ArmelleV5A1741220
44LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS4A1741220
46PESQUET Jean-Yves et Marie-ChristineV5D1739212
47GUILBERT Michel - LHERNAULT ChantalS5A1737208
48BERNARD HubertV5D1732204
49GUILLOU Catherine - HUET MichelD4C1728202
50AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE FrançoiseV5B1720198