Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 24 au 25/02/2020 - Partie 1
Paires : 105 Top = 1101 M = 523 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 11 N1 21 N2 20 N3 101 N4 43 N5 13 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1LEVOYER Dominique - MANIQUANT FranckS1A11010
1RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER SamsonS1A11010
3DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON AmélieS2A10950
4DELORE Guy - VAN BELLE DavidS1A10940
4KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A10940
6DAIGLE Jean - SALANSON GilbertV1A10830
7CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A10810
8ALLAGNAT Alexis et LionelS2B10700
8GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A10700
10GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A10640
11BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A10630
12BACOT Pierrette - JALBERT DavidS2B10600
13CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B10550
14SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B10450
15MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A10430
16BAUER Véronique - ROUX Jean-LucV4C10240
17BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX SylvieS4C10200
17VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A10200
19ASTIER Claude - RENAULT JeanneD4A10140
20CAPOCHICHI Thomas - GEIGER MartineS3B10120
21DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A10070
22OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3B10010
23BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B9990
24FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A9980
25LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3B9960
26CLIGNY Antoine - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS2A9950
27LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV4A9940
28BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON AnnetteV4A9870
29GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A9840
30MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A9830
31GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV3B9790
32DROUIN France - FESTOC PierretteS4A9770
33PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B9680
34GIRARDO Elisabeth - GROSFILS ChristaV4A9670
35ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesD3B9660
35MICHEL Corinne - TOURNAYRE Marie-ClaudeS4D9660
37BERGERON Louise - GIRARD ChristineV4A9650
38COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS3A9620
39DESBONS Marie-Françoise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreD3A9600
40ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9500
41DUMONT Michèle - GRANVILLE PatriciaV4B9480
41GAILLOCHON Arlette - THOMINE JoselineD4B9480
43BERTHAUD Raymonde - ROYER ColetteD3B9470
44CHARRITTE Françoise - MASSON Christiane-YvetteD4B9450
45BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A9390
46SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE ChantalS3B9370
47BONNET Mélanie - ROSE FabienneS4A9340
48ALGUACIL Christine - MC DUFF DanielleS4B9320
49CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B9300
50COROYER Richard et RoselyneV2B9280