Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 24 au 25/02/2020 - Partie 2
Paires : 105 Top = 1046 M = 523 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 11 N1 21 N2 20 N3 101 N4 43 N5 13 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1LEVOYER Dominique - MANIQUANT FranckS1A10460
1RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER SamsonS1A10460
3DELORE Guy - VAN BELLE DavidS1A10410
4ALLAGNAT Alexis et LionelS2B10370
5CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A10360
6GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A10340
6MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A10340
8DAIGLE Jean - SALANSON GilbertV1A10330
9KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A10280
10BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A10260
10DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON AmélieS2A10260
12BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B10180
13CLIGNY Antoine - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS2A10170
14GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A10150
15VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A10130
16BERTHAUD Raymonde - ROYER ColetteD3B10010
17COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS3A9990
18PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD GisèleV4A9980
18SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B9980
20OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3B9960
21BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A9950
21FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A9950
23GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV3B9940
24CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B9840
25FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE CatherineS4A9820
26COROYER Richard et RoselyneV2B9740
27PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B9730
28CAPOCHICHI Thomas - GEIGER MartineS3B9710
28MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A9710
30DROUIN France - FESTOC PierretteS4A9680
31PROVENCAL Cyril et JanineV3A9670
32BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineV4B9640
33LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS4A9610
34DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A9580
35LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3B9570
36BACOT Pierrette - JALBERT DavidS2B9560
36GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A9560
38GENEIX Danielle - JARRY YvetteV4A9550
39BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX SylvieS4C9540
40BONNET Mélanie - ROSE FabienneS4A9530
40DEVANNEAUX Michelle - SCATTON Jean-PierreV3B9530
42HOCQ Geneviève - RIOUX OdileD5A9520
43DUMONT Michèle - GRANVILLE PatriciaV4B9480
44ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9430
45CORNETTE Janine - LEFEVRE BernadetteV4A9410
46GIRARDO Elisabeth - GROSFILS ChristaV4A9390
46PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A9390
46SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE ChantalS3B9390
49DESBONS Marie-Françoise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreD3A9360
50CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B9320