Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 24 au 25/02/2020 - Partie 3
Paires : 105 Top = 957 M = 523 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 11 N1 21 N2 20 N3 101 N4 43 N5 13 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - VAN BELLE DavidS1A9570
1RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER SamsonS1A9570
3CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A9540
4KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A9530
4SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B9530
6GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A9440
7CLIGNY Antoine - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS2A9340
8CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B9320
9DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON AmélieS2A9310
10BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B9230
11DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A9210
12LEVOYER Dominique - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9160
13ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9140
14GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A9130
15DAIGLE Jean - SALANSON GilbertV1A9000
15MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9000
17PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A8930
18PROVENCAL Cyril et JanineV3A8910
19BACOT Pierrette - JALBERT DavidS2B8810
20PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B8760
21COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS3A8720
22CAPOCHICHI Thomas - GEIGER MartineS3B8660
23OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3B8640
24LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3B8630
25DESBONS Marie-Françoise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreD3A8620
26VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A8610
27FRADET Isabelle et MarcS4B8550
28PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD GisèleV4A8520
29LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS4A8510
30GIRARDO Elisabeth - GROSFILS ChristaV4A8470
31CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B8450
32FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A8420
33ALGUACIL Christine - MC DUFF DanielleS4B8360
34BOUTTIER Michelle - LEBLANC StéphaneV4B8350
35BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON AnnetteV4A8340
36GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A8330
37FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE CatherineS4A8320
38SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE ChantalS3B8280
39MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A8260
40MICHEL Corinne - TOURNAYRE Marie-ClaudeS4D8230
41BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiV4B8220
42COMTE Françoise - GACHOT BernadetteV4A8190
43DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude - RAYNAUD RenéeD4B8180
44CHARRITTE Françoise - MASSON Christiane-YvetteD4B8170
45BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8160
46ALLAGNAT Alexis et LionelS2B8150
46GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV3B8150
48HOCQ Geneviève - RIOUX OdileD5A8140
48LARROUX Dominique - MATHEY ValérieS5A8140
50COROYER Richard et RoselyneV2B8130