Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 24 au 25/02/2020 - Partie 4
Paires : 105 Top = 959 M = 523 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 11 N1 21 N2 20 N3 101 N4 43 N5 13 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER SamsonS1A9590
2DELORE Guy - VAN BELLE DavidS1A9530
3LEVOYER Dominique - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9510
4DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON AmélieS2A9490
5GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A9450
6GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A9240
7LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3B9220
8MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9200
9CLIGNY Antoine - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS2A9180
9FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A9180
11CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B9120
11KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A9120
13PROVENCAL Cyril et JanineV3A9110
13SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B9110
15CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A9090
16DAIGLE Jean - SALANSON GilbertV1A9080
17BONNET Mélanie - ROSE FabienneS4A8940
18BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A8920
19BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineV4B8860
20PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B8830
21GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A8800
22BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B8730
23FRADET Isabelle et MarcS4B8660
24BACOT Pierrette - JALBERT DavidS2B8650
25CAPOCHICHI Thomas - GEIGER MartineS3B8620
25DROUIN France - FESTOC PierretteS4A8620
25GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV3B8620
28BRUYERE Claire et MoniqueS4A8610
29DESBONS Marie-Françoise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreD3A8600
30BAUER Véronique - ROUX Jean-LucV4C8570
31DUMONT Michèle - GRANVILLE PatriciaV4B8560
32ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8550
33ASTIER Claude - RENAULT JeanneD4A8540
33DEVANNEAUX Michelle - SCATTON Jean-PierreV3B8540
33VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A8540
36CASSART Alain et MichelleD4A8520
36GIRARDO Elisabeth - GROSFILS ChristaV4A8520
38BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8510
38MICHEL Corinne - TOURNAYRE Marie-ClaudeS4D8510
40DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3A8500
41BERGERON Louise - GIRARD ChristineV4A8490
41LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV4A8490
43ALGUACIL Christine - MC DUFF DanielleS4B8470
44SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE ChantalS3B8450
45MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A8380
46PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD GisèleV4A8360
47BOUTTIER Michelle - LEBLANC StéphaneV4B8350
47DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A8350
49PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A8320
50ALLAGNAT Alexis et LionelS2B8310