Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Simultané Topping TH4 semi-rapide - Le lundi 20/01/2020 - 4 parties
Joueurs : 97 Top = ? 
Joueurs par série : 12 N1 22 N2 16 N3 21 N4 19 N5 6 N6 1 N7
Classement général :
Détail de la partie :
PlaceNOM PrénomTempsNégatifRatésSérieCatég
1LEGUAY Christophe28:43-1341BSFRZ00
2TOLASSY Sylvain33:19-2352ASFRQ09
3PARPAL Eric46:07-3781BSFRY03
4SAUZE Gilles48:05-124131BSFRO16
5RAVOT Sylvain48:51-66121ASFRK06
6CONTROU Joan49:58-66131ASFRY03
7LABBE Vincent50:42-2982BSFRH05
8KITTERIMOUTOU Florus63:48-131161ASFRQ03
9TINEVEZ Jean-Marie66:59-188202ASFRJ03
10POULAT Rémy71:08-196221ASFRL30
11SARTRE Fabien71:29-118251BSFRY03
12MADELEINE Angèle71:48-203202ASFRQ01
13RANNOU Gwendal72:23-287213BSFRH05
14HIERSO Daniel73:26-200211BSFRQ10
15VICTOR Hugo75:00-289254ASFRQ03
16RAMEL Jean-François77:01-199222AVFRO16
17STAINER Michel78:23-290241BSFRD05
18BLISSON Yves78:37-321221BSFRO08
19GOULT Renaud79:35-237202BSFRP09
20PILLARD Wilfrid81:10-201242ASFRQ09
21BELLAME Georges82:58-328261BSFRQ10
22PREVOT Laurent87:31-290272ASFRD05
23AUBIN François87:40-347273AVFRJ03
24TSAKRIOS Ange88:53-302272BSFRO16
25COMMIOT Claire89:10-401262ASFRD05
26EKOUHOHO Edem90:39-329314CSFRH26
27DELAVELLE Didier91:13-266312ASFRY30
28MERIAUX Patrick91:56-381302ASFRN34
29GRUCHOT Sonia91:56-488345ASFRO11
30DRAMARD Christian92:50-449344DSFRE01
31ALDEGON Myriam92:53-454322BSFRQ10
32LANDREAU Véronique95:42-345352BSFRO16
33MOJARD Véronique96:05-358342BSFRE20
34MADEDDU Nathalie96:21-298364CSFRO16
35DELFOUR Thibault98:00-355353ASFRH26
36LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc98:32-381332AVFRJ29
37DEL OLMO Nathalie98:50-311354ASFRH26
38VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie99:22-444332BSFRQ12
39PEPINO Régis99:58-335333ASFRY03
40LERETRE Philippe101:20-526394ASFRO16
41ARKI Jérémy101:56-474345ASFRH05
42FANER Catherine103:14-492362BSFRO08
43RETORY Roseline103:21-487353ASFRQ16
44GOURDEAU Hélène106:35-454393ASFRJ03
45DELAVELLE Chantal107:24-525382BSFRY30
46ABAUL Aline107:55-399383BSFRQ03
47GUILLAUME Corinne108:19-577423BSFRE20
48FARANT Flavienne108:59-493392BSFRQ10
49DUVENTRU William111:05-482404ASFRQ28
50DELBOURG Roger111:06-697403BDFRO08
51PEDRON Laurent111:19-666413BVFRQ28
52GRUCHOT Séverine112:07-525416CSFRO11
53FANER Marc113:29-726442AVFRO08
54RAYNAL Pascal113:32-461434CSFRO16
55IRASQUE Alex113:47-533413ASFRQ28
56DEHODENCQ Jérôme114:13-542455DSFRL19
57PAYET Daniel115:47-573415ASFRY03
58FABRE Dominique-Anne115:59-535465ASFRO16
59PERROT Lucien116:16-545442BDFRN04
60TEUMA Gérard116:24-458424DVFRO08
61PILLET Monique117:18-567454CSFRY03
62MARTIAL Colette118:34-632463BVFRQ16
63PANAU Marie-Odile120:10-647495AVFRJ17
64JACOB Nelly121:05-657453BVFRE20
65MICHEL Gérard121:50-568494ADFRY12
66POULAT Guylaine122:21-700484ASFRL30
67CHAPELET Christine122:41-766515ASFRQ09
68HELDEWERDT Danièle124:12-801514BSFRO08
69URIE Evelyne127:18-758545BSFRQ03
70DECHAUX Jean-Marc127:35-812543BSFRO16
71GIRARDO Elisabeth128:36-926524AVFRN34
72JAQUET Eliane128:53-884514ADFRQ09
73DELBOURG Denise129:48-792545DVFRO08
74GATIN Brigitte130:03-841546AVFRN01
75ERRERA Elisabeth131:56-788563ADFRY12
76BANKIR Phineas133:07-782567SFRD05
77BOUZINAC Rozenn133:15-795583AVFRN07
78CASSART Alain133:30-971564ADFRJ17
79VEROT Elisabeth133:57-838555AVFRN15
80ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie134:10-832595CSFRN06
81MEUNIER Chantal135:18-818565ADFRN15
82FONTAINE Jean-Albert137:55-912604CVFRQ10
83VILAS Solange138:52-908575CVFRQ09
84BRIENT Jocelyne139:04-902574DDFRJ29
85GAUMONT Corinne139:38-995605DSFRQ26
86GUERELLE Patricia139:53-1083616AVFRE01
87BRIENT Charly140:04-1089595ASFRJ29
88GROSFILS Christa140:55-886614BVFRN15
89COLOMB Edith141:46-871625ASFRN15
90BIRET Eliane142:23-1079615ADFRJ29
91BOMPART Lucienne143:20-1127604ADFRQ28
92ROCCHIETTA Josiane143:44-797624BDFRO16
93SCHNEIDER Stéphanie148:48-1203676CSFRP09
94PIDERI Chantal149:52-1172675DSFRQ26
95BAREL Marie-Louise150:02-1124685CVFRJ29
96BRIER Cécile154:37-1240726AVFRE20
97GILBERT Annie165:04-1472786BVFRE20