Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Championnat Départemental Finistère paires 2019-2020 TH2 - Le 15/02/2020
Paires : 51 Top = 1953 M = 204 D = 2  
Paires par série : 0 N1 2 N2 7 N3 31 N4 42 N5 16 N6 4 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1LE DIZES Philippe - PRIGENT MalouV2A1876204
2BESCOND Byung Ok et Jean-FrançoisS2B1838200
3COLOMBIER Michèle - SALIOU Marie-ThéV3A1806196
4DURAND Jacqueline - POTTIER DanielleV3A1801192
5MOULIN Janine - PELLAE NicoleD4A1800188
6CONTON Josiane - PELLETER OdetteV4B1792184
7LE DREFF Jean-Yves - SAINT REQUIER IsabelleV4A1783180
8BUDINOT Maryvonne - CLAESSENS Jean-JacquesS4C1782176
9GOARANT Marie-Thérèse - HASCOET AlainV3A1772172
10COLLEU Françoise - RAZAVET Marie-CatherineV4A1758168
10GAGNARD Patrick - JORET Jean-MichelS3B1758168
12DUBO Annie - PENGAM SimoneV4A1735160
13DUPRE Serge - LE BOT DanielleV4A1734156
14MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B1707152
15ARBOUYS Jacqueline - GORIOT RozennS5B1703148
16CARIOU Maguy - POULET OdileS5A1700144
17DERRIEN Joseph - SENET ClaudineD6A1684140
18ALLIOT Jean - RUNGOAT Marie-AngeD4B1676136
18DAL FARRA Gisèle - WROBEL ClaudineD4C1676136
20GUERNALEC Danielle - LE GARREC GaëlleS5A1670128
21LE GUILLOU DE PENANROS Jehan et VéroS4D1669124
22CADALEN Hervé - KEREBEL Marie-DeniseV5A1659120
22COLLIOU Michèle - LE BERRE-ANTHONY CarmenD4C1659120
24CASTEL Jean-Pierre et NicoleD5A1646112
25COLIN Dany - MENGUY DanielleV5C1630108
26BELLEC Danielle - COSSEC RobertV4C1629104
27BEUSCART Juliette - PAYET AndréeD5A1627100
27MERRIEN Brigitte - SIGNOUR ClaudineV5B1627100
29ALEXANDRE Chantale - LE GUEN Marie-ClaireV4C162592
30LE FLOCH Janine - SCOUARNEC AndréeV5A161488
31LE BRAS Jean - PERAMO Marie-ChristineV4A160884
32LE BORGNE Claudie - LE LUDEC Marie-FranceV5D159180
33CHATEAU Evelyne - MAILLARD PascaleV5B159076
34BOULE Martine - QUIOC Marie-ClaireV4D158972
34COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4B158972
36BERGOT Jeanine - GERVAIS ColetteD5A158264
37CHANTEPIE Alain - PUTAUD CatherineS4D157860
38ROBERT Cathy - SALAUN JoséV5A157356
39CURTO Gaëlle - LARDIER DanielS6A156852
40BARAZER Gilbert - LE BAUT JeanneD4D155048
40FOLJAN Christiane - MORVAN MichelV5A155048
42LE THEUFF Jeannine - MALGORN AnnaD5A153340
43PAUL Catherine - POSTOLLEC JoséS5D150936
44ETIENNE Jeanne - MORDELET HenrietteD5C149932
45CHAPALAIN Anne-Marie - SOUSSET BéatriceS6A149728
46CABRAL Natalie - ORTEGA AnneS5D148824
47FER Michelle - MERRER CatherineD5C147520
47LE CALVEZ Isabelle - SEVENO ChristianeV6A147520
49LE LOCH Laure - MILLERIOUX MoniqueV5D145412
50BOURVIC Michelle - TREGUER JacquelineV5A14318