Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Qualif N2-N3 TH5 semi-rapide - Du lundi 15 au jeudi 18/06/2020 - 5 parties
Joueurs : 80 Top = ? 
Joueurs par série : 0 N1 33 N2 47 N3 0 N4 0 N5 0 N6 0 N7
Classement général :
Détail de la partie :
PlaceNOM PrénomNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DORE Arnaud-1112BSFRV20
2MARCHAL Claudine-1282BVFRL28
3ABRIBAT William-1422BSFRD17
4MOREL Jean-Baptiste-1593BSFRH04
5LAFONTAINE Franck-1782BSFRL19
6YERLY Enzo-1822BJCHSCR
7SARR Amadou-2122ASFRC03
8RAMEL Jean-François-2232AVFRO16
9DLIM Nicolas-2283ASFRK06
10TOLASSY Sylvain-2292ASFRQ09
11SUCK Flavien-2333BSFRL34
12PASCAL Jérôme-2462BSFRI06
13VIVERET Bernard-2602AVFRH26
14BERTRAND Benoît-2613BSFRB02
15RICARD Yoann-2702BSFRF08
16BERGERON Paul-2722BSQCVOC
17GELINEAU Sylvie-2862ASFRF25
18BOCCON Tristan-2962BSFRH04
19DOL Jean-3432ASFRJ17
20GELINEAU Jean-3472ASFRF25
21TESSIER Valérie-3593ASFRM09
22PREVOT Laurent-3612ASFRD05
23GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul-3712BSFRT21
24GONIN Clara-3722AEBEBRA
25GAGNARD Patrick-3763BSFRS12
26DESJARDINS Denis-3782ASQCOUT
27STEPHAN Michel-3893ASFRD04
28GUEUTAL Anthony-3913ASFRR10
29CARLIER François-4053ASFRG12
30AUBIN François-4373AVFRJ03
31THIRION Daniel-4402ASFRK40
32DEROSNE Marie-Claude-4582AVFRD30
33MAES Eric-4613ASFRG34
34GASCUEL Benjamin-4693BEFRCJ03
35SERVAEGE John-4743BSFRN34
36MOJARD Véronique-4802BSFRE20
37DELHOME Raphaël-4833ASFRM18
38ALDEGON Myriam-4952BSFRQ10
39SAUVAGET Thomas-4962ASFRM22
40GOIZET Annette-4993ADFRM03
41HENON Yves-5172BVFRI07
42LECLERC Raphaël-5233BSFRK14
43DARDENNE Chantal-5513ASFRA04
44ADAM Ivan-5653AVFRE07
45COURIOL Rosan-5663ASFRQ14
46MARCHAND Claude-Annie-5763BVFRJ18
47ARNOU Jocelyne-5813BSFRP07
48TREMBLAY Hélène-5922BSQCSHR
49DELBOURG Roger-5953BDFRO08
50COMMIOT Claire-6032ASFRD05
51CLAIRON Isabelle-6122ASFRQ36
52D'HONT Gérard-6283AVFRE24
53RISS Claude-6393ASFRA10
54RENARD Sylvain-6522BSFRM01
55LEFORT Christiane-6563ADFRO16
56POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre-6563AVFRX01
57DELIME Martine-6662BSFRM17
58DAUVIN Marc-6793ASBEBAN
59ISRAEL Monique-6963BDFRF04
60RAYNAUD Sylvie-7133BSFRY21
61ROLAND Philippe-7333BSFRA10
62DARCIAL Tonia-7693AVFRT01
63HAUW Thierry-7723AVFRY21
64FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-7873ADFRI04
65IRASQUE Alex-7953ASFRQ28
66RIPONI Eric-8063BSFRN06
67DESJARDINS Monique-9743ASQCCDE
68TREMEAU Martine-10653BVFRW27
69ERRERA Elisabeth-11743ADFRY12