Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Qualif N4 TH5 semi-normal - Du lundi 15 au jeudi 18/06/2020 - 5 parties
Joueurs : 127 Top = ? 
Joueurs par série : 0 N1 0 N2 0 N3 127 N4 0 N5 0 N6 0 N7
Classement général :
Détail de la partie :
PlaceNOM PrénomNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1AMOUZOU Kazesse-2634DSFRD05
2JOLY Christine-2774AVFRK06
3ESSOMBA Raymond-2824DSFRB23
4MEIGNANT Etienne-2874DSFRJ32
5DRAMARD Christian-3314DSFRE01
6CADET Philippe-3344AVFRO11
7ORMIERES Olivier-3664ASFRI21
8HIRTH Christiane-3854BVFRA13
9ADAM Colette-3954ASFRE07
10BUSCAIL Monique-4194CDFRB36
11COOLS Françoise-4284DVFRJ10
12WINTZ Agnès-4334DSFRA09
13BRUEL Marie-Noëlle-4374CVFRL05
14GUEDON Daniel-4444AVFRP15
15LARONZE Catherine-4824ASFRH15
16LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique-4854AVFRM21
17EKOUHOHO Edem-4864CSFRH26
18CASSART Alain-4964ADFRJ17
19TEUMA Gérard-5044DVFRO08
20DUFOUR Cécile-5214AVFRW27
21LASSEAU Catherine-5224BSFRP01
22DEL OLMO Nathalie-5374ASFRH26
23LESUEUR Liliane-5374BSFRD16
24LAMBERT Patrice-5404DVFRD34
25GUFFROY Pierrette-5624BVFRG10
26GASNIER Yves-5744AVFRM03
27BONNOT François-6034DSFRI07
28OLIVIER Denise-6074BDFRS02
29WILL Marlyse-6134AVFRL28
30GRENON Véronique-6204AVFRB22
31MAURY Michel-6454BVFRB01
32LAW-KOUNE Barbara-6664DSFRQ05
33MORAGLIA Christian-6704ASFRY21
34CADALEN Jean-Paul-6794AVFRH09
35VIGNON Jeanine-6824CVFRJ42
36CASSART Michelle-6834ADFRJ17
37KOTHE Claude-6894AVFRH08
38MASSIN Francine-6934CVFRE03
39DMITRUK Martine-6944AVFRH22
40LERETRE Philippe-7094ASFRO16
41TRIBUT Annie-7204AVFRR02
42AUBRIOT Isabelle-7274ASFRD15
43AMIOT Michel-7334ASFRC03
44GUYOT Monique-7334ASFRR03
45DAUSSEUR Alain-7344ASFRE10
46HELDEWERDT Danièle-7354BSFRO08
47COURTAUX Françoise-7404AVFRT11
48THIEBAUT Martine-7594CSFRK06
49VERNAC Michèle-7594BVFRO39
50BELZ Alexis-7654CCFRDJ05
51GOUJON Danièle-7714CVFRD05
52BOEUF Marie-Hélène-7724AVFRL33
53TIGNOLET Jean-Marc-7794BSFRA13
54DECRON Colas-7814CSFRL40
55LATHIERE Josiane-7914BVFRX13
56TOUCHET Flavie-7944CSFRI02
57POULAT Guylaine-7964ASFRL30
58BIGORIE Sophie-8024CSFRD02
59BOURDOULOUS Evelyne-8094CVFRS30
60STOME Patrick-8124AVFRT05
61BELNAND Françoise-8144CVFRN20
62GAUBERT Michelle-8204ADFRS05
63ROYER Colette-8284ADFRJ08
64POULIQUEN Rolande-8284BVFRX01
65BONANSEA Maryse-8324ADFRO16
66STOME Sylviane-8434DVFRT05
67BLACHE BOUVIER Michelle-8454AVFRL05
68CORDIER Piou-8574AVFRH14
69CHANTEPIE Alain-8594DDFRS06
70BOUCHERET Josiane-8694DVFRW15
71APTER Evelyne-8764AVFRA11
72COMPAGNON Valérie-8844CSFRC01
73FAUGER Claudie-8884DVFRD07
74COQUELLE Bruno-8924BSFRE05
75CRESCENZI Liliane-9004CVFRJ18
76DAREAU Angelina-9124CVFRX06
77KRUMENACKER Christine-9194ASFRN39
78PENNERAD Régine-9234BSFRD05
79JEAN-FRANCOIS Michèle-9394DSFRQ01
80CHATEAU Michèle-9454DVFRF07
81MORELLE Marie-Odile-9484BSFRG05
82KOZAK Florence-9504CVFRC11
83HILTGUN Jean-Michel-9514DSFRL10
84BONDEUX Marcelle-9544BDFRP07
85LECAT Serge-9554ADFRV21
86PARIS Marie-Claude-9614AVFRL19
87DEMESSANT Dominique-9784AVFRW27
88VALLET Françoise-9824AVFRC02
89VASSEUR Véronique-9844CVFRE08
90DAVID Huguette-9904AVFRD05
91LOVOTTI Sylvie-9904BVFRI01
92LECLUSE Liliane-9964BRFRM03
93DUBUISSON Aline-10124BVFRJ04
94ROUX Francine-10184BSFRE18
95WILLAUMEZ Catherine-10204CSFRB24
96CHARLET Marie-Cécile-10314ARFRB39
97HOUILLON Marie-José-10484DSFRK09
98GAGNON Claude-10744CVQCCHI
99LECOEUVRE Marguerite-11224AVFRM18
100SERY José-11434DDFRQ05
101COOLS Pierre-13314CDFRJ10
102REYNAUDON Colette-18644DRFRW17