Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Qualif N5-N6-N7 TH5 - Du lundi 15 au jeudi 18/06/2020 - 5 parties
Joueurs : 177 Top = ? 
Joueurs par série : 0 N1 0 N2 0 N3 0 N4 108 N5 43 N6 26 N7
Classement général :
Détail de la partie :
PlaceNOM PrénomNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUILLOT Sean-1336ASFRB23
2MOLLET Clément-1437EFRG27
3JONCKHEERE Eric-2007SFRG26
4DEHODENCQ Jérôme-2025DSFRL19
5CELLIER Guillaume-2417SFRV33
6GAUDIN Alexandre-2705DEFRG32
7STELLAMANS Sylvie-2715ASBEMJA
8JARDONNET Hervé-2775DSFRH23
9GUENEGO Bénédicte-2805DSFRH05
10BONNOT Eric-2925APFRI07
11PAIRE Robin-2976ABFRLJ22
12ISOARDI Frédérique-3055DSFRO08
13LONG Célian-3396BEFROJ43
14FERDINAND Willy-3545ASFRV09
15DELBOURG Denise-3805DVFRO08
16SMITH Marie-Line-4175BSFRQ28
17VAUTE Christiane-4285ASFRO23
18PUIG Christine-4585BSFRJ17
19COURTOIS Tom-4617CFRI06
20FRAMERY Annie-4775BVFRG24
21ITTEL Thierry-4777SFRV17
22GONDRY Sonia-4895BSFRB39
23COMPERE Gérard-4915AVFRI23
24RAVISY Annie-4925AVFRW08
25VISVIKIS Orphée-5027SFRH17
26SAUTHIER Véronique-5097SFRH19
27BOYER Sandrine-5105CSFRW10
28DEROUX Marie-Christine-5115CSFRF07
29AILLOUD Isabelle-5185AVFRM03
30FOURNIER Annie-5225AVFRV03
31GERVASI Carole-5255CSFRI07
32POTDEVIN Ralph-5265ASFRM24
33LABERGERE Sylvie-5285ASFRX01
34SART Christine-5415BVFRW04
35MARCISET Sébastien-5546DSFRK06
36PESQUET Marie-Christine-5556AVFRM08
37PETIT Alain-5555DSFRF25
38MALOSSE Christian-5565BSFRE03
39LEGAUD Anna-5616ABFRW30
40GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-5685AVFRA13
41CROZIER Patrick-5715DSFRF31
42VOLTA Etienne-5777SFRW17
43EVRARD Olivier-5816DSCHUIT
44BLOCH Laurence-5835CSFRH24
45RINALDI Michel-5857VFRJ10
46RICARD Marie-Hélène-5875BSFRT15
47RENAND Paulette-5965ADFRC16
48GRUCHOT Séverine-5976CSFRO11
49BRESSANO Gisèle-6015ADFRB24
50MONTIALOUX Christine-6045CVFRI01
51LECLERE Catherine-6055ASFRL14
52ROUSSEAU Béatrice-6085DVFRD01
53DEBRAY Brigitte-6145AVFRM43
54VINCENT Michel-6177VFRL11
55LEVARAY Monique-6405AVFRM49
56WINTZ Simon-6527SFRA09
57BELLANGER Christelle-6566ASFRV03
58PANAU Marie-Odile-6575AVFRJ17
59PERRISSOUD Andrée-6615ADFRO40
60CHARRIER Françoise-6655AVFRD04
61COVEY Lore-6706ASFRW30
62ROSPARS Joseph-6725AVFRS16
63JOURDAIN Christiane-6745ADFRJ41
64VOLTA Marie-Hélène-6835BVFRW17
65KOPACZ Jacqueline-6865AVFRA13
66SERVANT Anne-6905DVFRS16
67LEOCADIE André-6965BSFRQ05
68BERGERAT Christine-7115DSFRM23
69MIRA Françoise-7215AVFRX02
70DI GREGORIO Franck-7275CSFRG12
71LAURET Cédric-7376ASFRQ37
72MORCHE Marie-Pierre-7425DSFRR03
73PORTE Thierry-7437SFRL28
74JARDIN Chantal-7535BVFRM03
75BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise-7575CSFRH19
76LAVAZEC François-7586ASFRU09
77SUZZONI Sylvie-7595DSFRY01
78LOSCOS Françoise-7605AVFRL19
79BRIENT Charly-7605ASFRJ29
80RINGENBACH Aimée-7605ASFRA09
81BLATIERE Florence-7655BSFRO11
82DUMET Colette-7755DVFRK05
83COQUELLE Christine-7815BSFRE05
84SERVANT Hélène-7815ADFRC11
85FORESTIER Richard-7826ASFRJ18
86DUPONT Brigitte-7825BVFRJ01
87RAMEAUX Martine-7835DVFRT10
88MORVAN Michel-7885AVFRS16
89BROUSSE Sylvie-7897SFRX01
90HAUSWALD Laurent-7935BSFRW27
91LOSCOS Éric-8005BSFRL19
92CELLERIN Nelly-8035AVFRD05
93PAQUET Catherine-8055ASFRL31
94NODET Claire-8075BVFRA15
95LABROUSSE Monica-8245AVFRJ18
96SEPTIER Régine-8526ASFRP22
97MONTAROU Didier-8695ASFRH02
98FOUCHER Michèle-8775ADFRV24
99HOUILLON Gérard-8775CSFRK09
100VAHRAMIAN Céline-8796DSFRL06
101CHABANNE Françoise-8825DSFRJ18
102RICAUX Jean-Louis-8865DDFRG15
103MCDONAGH Dany-8957SFRV07
104NOIR Julien-9107SFRW17
105DANNEQUIN Nicole-9205BVFRW20
106BRUNKO Julie-9215CSBEBAN
107DALY Marie-José-9345CSFRH09
108GUIZZO Jacqueline-9376AVFRB01
109HOCQ Geneviève-9515ADFRG10
110PENTECOTE Christiane-9525BDFRK23
111QUELIQUERT Martine-9615CVFRK06
112HOUZARD Claire-9837VFRL25
113GRANDEMANGE Jeannine-9955ADFRK09
114GARRAUD Françoise-9965BVFRF14
115LECOMTE Catherine-10066AVFRD17
116DUMAS Véronique-10145BSFRW02
117SCATENI Linda-10215AVFRQ17
118VERCAMER Chantal-10235BVFRG17
119SANT Vivien-10316ASFRW13
120DIANDET Marie-Louise-10395ARFRN15
121REUSS Jean-Claude-10405BDFRH05
122DEVENDEVILLE Muriel-10405CVFRM49
123ISEL Gabrielle-10436AVFRA13
124VOLTA Noël-10736AVFRW17
125MARQUIS Françoise-10805CVFRY35
126CLERGET Catherine-10936DSFRP04
127BEUGNET René-10965BRFRF29
128DEMESSANT Jean-Pierre-11205BVFRW27
129DELAPLACE Cathy-11227VFRM23
130STROECKEN Marie-Christine-11235BSFRX19
131FAUCON Denise-11516AVFRL08
132HATTON Michèle-11575BVFRK23
133FAURE Pierrette-12005DVFRO16
134MAUSSION Bernard-12226BVFRK05
135ASTAR Michèle-12396BSFRQ26
136HARMAND Annik-12486BDFRV09
137MARONNAT Murielle-12497SFRC03
138TOURNEBIZE Marie-Anne-12727VFRW17
139BRUHAT Marie-12747VFRW17
140DEMANGE Aline-12917VFRD14
141FOUCAUT Odile-13246ADFRK06
142LUTSEN Nicole-13416BSFRB12
143PAQUET Elisabeth-13946CVFRP19
144PASSEMARD Pierrette-14036ADFRW17
145TEREL Marie-Paule-14116BVFRO16
146GARRIDO Geneviève-14455DDFRO20
147COTTIN Michèle-15446CVFRB01
148PIETTE Jacques-Michel-16916BDFRN01
149BLONDEAU Ghislaine-17656AVFRC04
150BROUSSE Annie-18127SFRX01
151STERN Laurent-18717VFRA02
152LABIS Albert-20647VFRG00
153DUTKIEWICZ Irène-22645BDFRD22