Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022 - Le 20/03/2022 - Classement final | |||||||
Équipes : 547 | Top = 2800 | Joueurs : 3074 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 14 | D3 : 86 | D4 : 195 | D5 : 214 | D6 : 38 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 80 N1 | 149 N2 | 262 N3 | 1010 N4 | 999 N5 | 347 N6 | 227 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 1 à 50 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 à 50 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
149 résultats pour la série 2 | |||||||||
9 | SPANG Cédric | S | 2A | 2768 | Théding | D3 | K21 | 853 | 490 |
13 | BAUER Hugo | S | 2B | 2758 | Montigny 1 | D3 | H09 | 854 | 589 |
17 | ALLAGNAT Alexis | J | 2A | 2746 | Chamalabar | D4 | W03 | 839 | 593 |
27 | BEHRA Lionel | S | 2B | 2729 | Nancy Hère | D3 | K06 | 829 | 533 |
27 | RUBINO Marc | S | 2B | 2729 | Chaville Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 831 | 576 |
33 | CLAVIERE Guillaume | S | 2B | 2724 | Tournefeuille 1 | D3 | B23 | 826 | 583 |
35 | BAQUER Eve | V | 2A | 2721 | Zée | D3 | Q04 | 824 | 318 |
40 | LEVOYER Dominique | V | 2A | 2716 | Yzeure La Baigneuse | D4 | W07 | 819 | 510 |
44 | RUPP Laurent | S | 2A | 2715 | Forbach 1972 | D4 | K02 | 821 | 493 |
44 | TRENDEL Daniel | S | 2B | 2715 | Fameck | D4 | K45 | 814 | 521 |
49 | ROSE Mikaël | S | 2B | 2710 | Saint-Malo 1 | D3 | S08 | 816 | 436 |
52 | DELANNOY Thomas | S | 2B | 2709 | Fruges 1 | D2 | G39 | 814 | 557 |
54 | BOURGALET Davy | S | 2B | 2705 | Bous'Café | D2 | T03 | 810 | 428 |
54 | DULUC Didier | S | 2B | 2705 | Audincourt Circuit | D2 | R10 | 806 | 486 |
58 | HALLOO Stéphane | S | 2A | 2703 | Dunkerque | D3 | G02 | 807 | 302 |
59 | BIBLOCQUE Jean | V | 2A | 2702 | Fruges 1 | D2 | G39 | 799 | 555 |
63 | PIERI Isabelle | S | 2A | 2696 | Rouen Flaubert | D3 | M09 | 808 | 531 |
65 | FRANCOIS Frédéric | S | 2A | 2694 | Boulogne-Billancourt | D3 | H24 | 790 | 467 |
70 | ESSOMBA Raymond | S | 2B | 2687 | Tournefeuille 2 | D3 | B23 | 800 | 538 |
71 | GEHIN Thierry | S | 2B | 2686 | Béziers 1 | D3 | I03 | 791 | 552 |
71 | VIVARAT Hervé | S | 2A | 2686 | Seyssins Belledonne | D3 | F19 | 802 | 464 |
77 | DOPPIA Daniel | S | 2B | 2682 | Fort-de-France Passion Scrabble | D2 | Q10 | 798 | 341 |
80 | FERRARI Patrick | V | 2B | 2681 | Rumilly | D3 | F26 | 769 | 469 |
81 | MERIAUX Patrick | V | 2A | 2675 | Valbonne 2 | D4 | N34 | 758 | 431 |
83 | LAFONTAINE Franck | S | 2A | 2674 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 796 | 567 |
89 | RASLE Alain | S | 2B | 2671 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 779 | 502 |
92 | DELILLE Jean-Marie | D | 2B | 2670 | Saint-Maur 1 | D5 | V17 | 777 | 581 |
93 | BUHOT Hubert | V | 2B | 2668 | Olonne-sur-mer La Grande Bleue | D4 | D15 | 698 | 526 |
95 | VINCK Raymond | V | 2A | 2667 | Ronchin 1 | D2 | G12 | 774 | 479 |
98 | LODAY Yoann | E | 2B | 2663 | Elancourt 1 | D3 | H02 | 771 | 530 |
100 | BOISSEL Laurent | S | 2A | 2662 | Saint-Raphaël Fréjus | D4 | Y11 | 766 | 541 |
103 | SAUL Olivier | S | 2A | 2660 | Spaycifique | D2 | D02 | 753 | 306 |
104 | BONIN Philippe | V | 2B | 2659 | Gujan-Mestras Les Barbots | D3 | T05 | 789 | 479 |
104 | PAINTOUX Yannick | S | 2B | 2659 | Albi 1 | D4 | B14 | 786 | 517 |
106 | DAHAN Guy | S | 2B | 2658 | L'Hay-les-Roses des Sables | D3 | V07 | 776 | 523 |
107 | DEPASSE Jean-Claude | V | 2B | 2655 | Monflanquin 1 | D3 | B11 | 720 | 485 |
108 | VERDAN Didier | S | 2B | 2654 | Seyssins Belledonne | D3 | F19 | 766 | 457 |
109 | SCHRIVE Didier | S | 2B | 2653 | Noyarey Champagnier | D3 | F17,F23 | 762 | 456 |
110 | DESPRETZ Laurent | S | 2A | 2652 | Rouen Flaubert | D3 | M09 | 761 | 522 |
110 | VOISIN Patricia | S | 2B | 2652 | Marcq-en-Baroeul Stepper | D5 | G26 | 707 | 564 |
114 | TINEVEZ Jean-Marie | S | 2A | 2651 | La Rochelle Carferry | D3 | J03 | 722 | 421 |
121 | BAGUE Nicolas | E | 2B | 2642 | Dijon 1 York | D3 | C03 | 777 | 493 |
123 | HENON Yves | V | 2B | 2640 | Perpignan Tramontane | D3 | I07 | 743 | 563 |
124 | ROGER Jean-Claude | V | 2A | 2639 | Douai 2 | D4 | G05 | 739 | 448 |
126 | DOUILLET Eric | S | 2A | 2637 | Chaponost 1 | D4 | L08 | 757 | 463 |
126 | DOUTE Nicolas | S | 2A | 2637 | Théding | D3 | K21 | 741 | 470 |
128 | PREVOT Laurent | V | 2A | 2636 | Nantes 1 | D3 | D05 | 748 | 519 |
130 | BASSERES Louis | D | 2B | 2634 | Perpignan Canigou | D3 | I07 | 714 | 482 |
131 | BOCCON Tristan | S | 2B | 2633 | Bougi Causse | D3 | H04 | 762 | 549 |
131 | DLIM Nicolas | S | 2B | 2633 | Nancy Platini | D3 | K06 | 622 | 542 |