Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022

Tournois et Compétitions

Derniers résultats

Résultats en attente

Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20202021202220232024 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022 - Le 20/03/2022 - Partie 1
Équipes : 547 Top = 796 Joueurs : 2899
Équipes par division : D2 : 14D3 : 86D4 : 195D5 : 214D6 : 38 
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 140 N2 253 N3 975 N4 938 N5 305 N6 211 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points
1ALLERU BakaréE7796Nancy StanislasD2K06289193
1DOUTE FabienS1A796Nancy StanislasD2K06289193
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisS1A796Fruges 1D2G39289186
1POKA EliséeS1B796Montpellier FrérècheD2I04289172
1VALOUR BenjaminS1A796Fruges 1D2G39289186
6BILOT PascalS3B795Ronchin 1D2G12288158
6BOISARD ThierryS1A795Courbevoie UromastyxD2H26288200
6VIGROUX PatrickV1A795Montpellier FrérècheD2I04288172
9GUEYE AbdoulayeS1B791EzanvilleD3U39288126
9LATH LATHRO Thierry StephenS1A791Courbevoie UromastyxD2H26288200
11BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS1B788Rouen GericaultD4M09287116
12LEFEVRE FrancisV2B787Colmar BartholdiD4A01287172
13SCHRIVE DidierS2B785Noyarey ChampagnierD3F17,F23287169
14MAZOYER EricS1A781Nancy PlatiniD3K06287195
15FRANCART SimoneS3A780Chaville Les AmbitieuxD3H14287200
16COCCOLUTO PhilippeS1A779Tops SeynoisD2Y03286143
16DUBREUIL AlainS1B779Audincourt CircuitD2R10286179
18FELEZ MélodieS1A778Ronchin 1D2G12286158
18GRIMAL RémiS1B778Bougi SteveD2H04286165
20PIERI IsabelleS2A777Rouen FlaubertD3M09286191
21CALVEZ Jean-YvesS3B776Quimper 2D4S06285192
21RUBINO MarcS2B776Chaville Les AmbitieuxD3H14285200
23ALLAGNAT AlexisJ2A775ChamalabarD4W03285200
23HOUILLON GauthierE1A775Nancy StanislasD2K06285193
25FOURMOND MichelS2A774Limoges QuetzalD3X04285178
25LAUBRETON FrancineS2B774La Rochelle CarferryD3J03285157
27ALDEGON MyriamS2B773Fort-de-France Passion ScrabbleD2Q10284115
27BAQUER EveV2A773ZéeD3Q04284107
27BEAUFORT NicolasJ1B773Bougi SteveD2H04284165
30BERART PierreS3B772Béziers 1D3I03284181
30CELLIER GuillaumeS7772Chaville Les AmbitieuxD3H14284199
30DELANOE SullivanS1A772Bougi SteveD2H04284164
30SAUZE GillesS1B772Mars. Joker 1D3O16284193
30THOMAS NicolasS1A772Bougi CausseD3H04284197
35CLAVIERE GuillaumeS2B771Tournefeuille 1D3B23283189
36ANDRIEU HugoC1B770Perpignan TramontaneD3I07282191
36BOUSSAERT ThierryS1B770Strasbourg Lingo d'orD2A04282135
36LEVOYER DominiqueV2A770Yzeure La BaigneuseD4W07282186
36MALLEGOL QuentinE1A770Bougi SteveD2H04282164
36SART RémyS4C770Courbevoie UromastyxD2H26282199
41SALIOU Marie-ThéD3B769PloudalmézeauD4S16281161
41SOUFFLET RoselyneS3B769Montigny 1D3H09281195
43BRIGANDAT MartineV3B768Saint-Michel-sur-OrgeD4V29281188
43ESSOMBA RaymondS2B768Tournefeuille 2D3B23281183
43PENTECOTE EtienneV2B768VesoulD4R05281159
46BAUER HugoS2B767Montigny 1D3H09280195
46KARLISCH BernardS3A767Elancourt 1D3H02280187
46MOLLET ClémentE7767Fruges 2D5G39280199
46SPANG CédricS2A767ThédingD3K21280145
50DUBREUIL JulienS1B766Audincourt CircuitD2R10280178