Qualif Interclubs 2022-2023
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2022-2023 - Le 19/03/2023 - Partie 2 | |||||||
Équipes : 621 | Top = 821 | Joueurs : 3338 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 22 | D3 : 107 | D4 : 189 | D5 : 258 | D6 : 45 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 69 N1 | 155 N2 | 274 N3 | 1039 N4 | 1136 N5 | 547 N6 | 118 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 51 à 100 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 à 100 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
155 résultats pour la série 2 | |||||||||
127 | FREDON Laurent | S | 2A | 790 | T03 - BouScaramouche | D2 | T03 | 283 | 170 |
133 | FOURMOND Michel | V | 2A | 789 | X04 - Limoges Trépaïs | D2 | X04 | 281 | 116 |
141 | PRAUD Claude | V | 2A | 787 | D30 - Pornic-Source | D3 | D30 | 280 | 178 |
146 | PERON Patrick | S | 2A | 786 | G12 - Ronchin Yuans | D2 | G12 | 279 | 187 |
153 | RODRIGUEZ Salvador | V | 2A | 784 | D17 - ScarbbleMans | D4 | D17 | 277 | 110 |
155 | DEPASSE Jean-Claude | D | 2B | 783 | B11 - Monflanquin | D3 | B11 | 277 | 191 |
155 | LION Jean-Jacques | D | 2A | 783 | K43 - La Bresse Dahus | D4 | K43 | 277 | 177 |
159 | ATCHY Monique | S | 2B | 782 | Q47 - Les Mots d'Est | D3 | Q47 | 276 | 135 |
159 | BEHRA Lionel | S | 2B | 782 | K06 - Nancy Platini | D2 | K06 | 276 | 124 |
159 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | V | 2B | 782 | B11 - Monflanquin | D3 | B11 | 276 | 191 |
159 | QUEDRU Renaud | S | 2A | 782 | M11 - Colleville-Montgomery 1 | D3 | M11 | 276 | 167 |
167 | BAUMANN Alain | D | 2A | 781 | T03 - BouScaramouche | D2 | T03 | 275 | 169 |
167 | GOBARD Joëlle | V | 2A | 781 | H05 - Paris Elysées | D2 | H05 | 275 | 101 |
167 | TESSIER Valérie | S | 2B | 781 | M09 - Rouen Flaubert | D2 | M09 | 275 | 160 |
174 | BONIN Philippe | V | 2A | 779 | T05 - GujanMoulin | D3 | T05 | 273 | 191 |
174 | BUSSY Bernard | V | 2A | 779 | L26 - Ambérieu | D3 | L26 | 273 | 158 |
178 | BONIN Frédéric | S | 2B | 778 | T05 - GujanMoulin | D3 | T05 | 272 | 191 |
178 | GARBE Patrick | V | 2B | 778 | T03 - BousCarlati | D3 | T03 | 272 | 195 |
178 | VERDAN Didier | S | 2A | 778 | F19 - Seyssins Drac | D3 | F19 | 272 | 170 |
186 | CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise | D | 2B | 777 | M09 - Rouen Flaubert | D2 | M09 | 271 | 159 |
186 | DAMIANO Edouard | D | 2B | 777 | Q17 - Bastia Pinarello | D3 | Q17 | 271 | 178 |
186 | DLIM Nicolas | S | 2A | 777 | K06 - Nancy Platini | D2 | K06 | 271 | 123 |
186 | VAUQUOIS Marc | S | 2B | 777 | F23 - Champagnier | D4 | F23 | 271 | 148 |
192 | VIVARAT Hervé | S | 2B | 776 | F19 - Seyssins Drac | D3 | F19 | 270 | 170 |
197 | COURIOL Rosan | V | 2B | 775 | Q15 - Lumières de Sainte-Anne | D4 | Q15 | 269 | 195 |
197 | HUBERT Gérard | V | 2A | 775 | W03 - Chamallup | D3 | W03 | 269 | 187 |
197 | LAUBRETON Francine | V | 2B | 775 | J03 - La Rochelle Sinagot | D3 | J03 | 269 | 163 |
197 | RASLE Alain | S | 2B | 775 | I04 - Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 269 | 136 |
204 | ASSELIN Patrick | V | 2B | 774 | W03 - Chamallup | D3 | W03 | 267 | 186 |
204 | BERART Pierre | S | 2B | 774 | I03 - Béziers 1 | D4 | I03 | 267 | 164 |
204 | DULUC Didier | S | 2B | 774 | R10 - Audincourt Circuit | D2 | R10 | 267 | 140 |
222 | MOUILLON Baptiste | E | 2A | 771 | K06 - Nancy Stanislas | D2 | K06 | 264 | 190 |
229 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | S | 2A | 769 | M11 - Colleville-Montgomery 2 | D4 | M11 | 262 | 172 |
235 | CHARREIRE Daniel | V | 2B | 768 | T01 - Arcachon Hippocampes | D5 | T01 | 261 | 158 |
235 | TOUATY Fabrice | S | 2B | 768 | I07 - Perpignan Canigou | D2 | I07 | 261 | 143 |
241 | ALLAGNAT Raphaël | E | 2A | 767 | W03 - Chamalabar | D2 | W03 | 260 | 193 |
250 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | S | 2A | 765 | A07 - Schiltigheim Schilick 5A7 | D4 | A07 | 258 | 129 |
250 | JEFFREDO Claudie | D | 2A | 765 | H05 - Paris Elysées | D2 | H05 | 258 | 98 |
259 | BAGUE Nicolas | E | 2B | 764 | C03 - Dijon Théatre | D3 | C03 | 256 | 167 |
259 | BASSERES Louis | D | 2B | 764 | I07 - Perpignan Canigou | D2 | I07 | 256 | 143 |
263 | GRELLET Bernard | R | 2A | 763 | M09 - Rouen Flaubert | D2 | M09 | 255 | 157 |
263 | HIMBER Jean-François | S | 2A | 763 | K06 - Nancy Stanislas | D2 | K06 | 255 | 189 |
269 | DUCLOY Guy | D | 2B | 762 | P12 - Mer Les blés d'or | D2 | P12 | 254 | 129 |
269 | GUEUTAL Anthony | S | 2B | 762 | R10 - Audincourt Circuit | D2 | R10 | 254 | 138 |
269 | RAMEL Jean-François | V | 2A | 762 | O16 - Marseille Jkr 1 | D3 | O16 | 254 | 192 |
276 | BIRON Guy | D | 2B | 760 | V33 - Lisses Un | D2 | V33 | 253 | 161 |
282 | BLONDEL Antoine | E | 2B | 759 | C16 - Aillant Par'Icaunais 1 | D5 | C16 | 252 | 190 |
282 | SUCK Flavien | S | 2B | 759 | L19 - Lyon Tête d'Or | D3 | L19 | 252 | 177 |
286 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | V | 2A | 758 | D30 - Pornic-Source | D3 | D30 | 251 | 174 |
286 | LAUPENIE Thierry | V | 2B | 758 | T03 - BousCarlati | D3 | T03 | 251 | 192 |