Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20202021202220232024 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Paires) (Biarritz) TH4 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 14 au 15/02/2022 - Partie 3
Paires : 90 Top = 1123 M = 403 D = 2.25  
Paires par série : 8 N1 21 N2 26 N3 76 N4 37 N5 6 N6 5 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1ALLAGNAT Alexis - DA COSTA-QUENNESSON FlavianJ2A11230
2KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A11200
3AYMON Christiane - BOCCON GérardV1A11160
3BEAUFORT Nicolas - CLIGNY AntoineJ1B11160
3MOUILLON Baptiste - SPANG CédricS2A11160
3SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B11160
7BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN GarenV2B11020
8BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A11010
9BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - BOURLON Anne-ChantalS1B10970
10LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - MAZARS Marie-ThérèseV2A10940
11CALVO Myriam - LACRAMPE SylvieV3A10900
12RAULIN Marie-Ange - RIBUE IsabelleS3B10830
13CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B10810
14GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A10800
15BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A10720
16FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A10700
17FRANCOIS Frédéric - JALBERT DavidS2A10630
18CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A10620
19COVEY Lore - LEGAUD LouisS5C10570
20CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseD3A10560
21COQUAN Isabelle - MOTHE NorbertS3B10540
21LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS3B10540
23SQUINABOL Stéphane - SUISSA Marie-ClaireS2A10530
24FLACHON Françoise - GIRARD ChristineS4A10490
24LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A10490
24OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3A10490
27BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile - LEGAUD AnnaC5C10440
28GUILLAUME Corinne - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS2B10420
28MAURAGE Nicole - MAURICE ChristineV3A10420
30MILON Christine et ThierryV3B10410
31BRUYERE Claire et MoniqueS4A10400
32BONNET Mélanie - POULAIN CatherineS4A10370
33DARCIAL Tonia - GUINDANI SimoneD3A10340
34PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B10310
35LUCRY Serge - QUENNESSON Jean-LucV3B10290
36LANG Yolande - VALDENAIRE IsabelleS3B10260
37BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B10250
38ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesD3B10230
39CHANARD Gudrun - GIRAULT AnnieD4A10190
40HENNICO Béatrice - LEYSENS MartineS4B10180
40MEULDERS Danièle - SPINOUZE AnnieV4C10180
42DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU DominiqueS4B10170
43FRUTIG Julien - GIRARDO ElisabethS4A10120
43GRESS Katia et YvesS4A10120
45BLONDEAU Bruno et ÉvelyneS4C10110
45BODART Carine - PENSON JeanS5A10110
45GENEIX Danielle - JARRY YvetteV4A10110
45GUERIN Philippe - PFLIEGER Anne-MarieV4A10110
49BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX SylvieS4B10090
50BAUER Véronique - ROUX Jean-LucV4B10080
  1 à 50