Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20202021202220232024 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Paires) (Biarritz) TH4 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 14 au 15/02/2022 - Partie 4
Paires : 90 Top = 1092 M = 403 D = 2.25  
Paires par série : 8 N1 21 N2 26 N3 76 N4 37 N5 6 N6 5 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1AYMON Christiane - BOCCON GérardV1A10880
2ALLAGNAT Alexis - DA COSTA-QUENNESSON FlavianJ2A10840
3BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B10830
4BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - BOURLON Anne-ChantalS1B10800
5CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A10790
6BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A10770
7CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B10760
8LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A10750
9FRANCOIS Frédéric - JALBERT DavidS2A10650
10LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelD3B10640
11BEAUFORT Nicolas - CLIGNY AntoineJ1B10630
12MENANT Evelyne - MONTESINOS MichèleS1B10590
13MOUILLON Baptiste - SPANG CédricS2A10540
14GUILLAUME Corinne - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS2B10520
14MAURAGE Nicole - MAURICE ChristineV3A10520
16FRUTIG Julien - GIRARDO ElisabethS4A10510
17SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B10490
18BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A10380
19FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE CatherineS4A10320
19KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A10320
21BAUER Véronique - ROUX Jean-LucV4B10310
22OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3A10290
23FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A10270
24LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS3B10220
25ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A10180
26CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX AnnetteS4D10160
27MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A10140
28LANG Yolande - VALDENAIRE IsabelleS3B10130
29BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN GarenV2B10080
30BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI ThomasD4A10050
30BONNIN Nicole - LEBLANC StéphaneV4A10050
30COQUAN Isabelle - MOTHE NorbertS3B10050
33BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON AnnetteV4A10040
34RAULIN Marie-Ange - RIBUE IsabelleS3B10010
35BIGORIE Sophie - SUISSE DidierV4C10000
36ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesD3B9990
37BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX SylvieS4B9970
38SQUINABOL Stéphane - SUISSA Marie-ClaireS2A9940
39CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseD3A9930
40LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - MAZARS Marie-ThérèseV2A9920
41CALVO Myriam - LACRAMPE SylvieV3A9900
41GUERIN Philippe - PFLIEGER Anne-MarieV4A9900
43GRESS Katia et YvesS4A9790
43MILON Christine et ThierryV3B9790
45CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD FrançoiseD4B9770
45GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A9770
47LUCRY Serge - QUENNESSON Jean-LucV3B9760
48PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B9720
49DARCIAL Tonia - GUINDANI SimoneD3A9710
50GOUTTARD Gérard - THIRY MichèleD4A9700
  1 à 50