Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
1 | AYMON Christiane - BOCCON Gérard | V | 1A | 1088 | 0 |
2 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian | J | 2A | 1084 | 0 |
3 | BONIN Frédéric et Philippe | S | 2B | 1083 | 0 |
4 | BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - BOURLON Anne-Chantal | S | 1B | 1080 | 0 |
5 | CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-Michel | S | 1A | 1079 | 0 |
6 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | S | 2A | 1077 | 0 |
7 | CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME Martine | S | 2B | 1076 | 0 |
8 | LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et Stéphane | S | 3A | 1075 | 0 |
9 | FRANCOIS Frédéric - JALBERT David | S | 2A | 1065 | 0 |
10 | LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et Michel | D | 3B | 1064 | 0 |
11 | BEAUFORT Nicolas - CLIGNY Antoine | J | 1B | 1063 | 0 |
12 | MENANT Evelyne - MONTESINOS Michèle | S | 1B | 1059 | 0 |
13 | MOUILLON Baptiste - SPANG Cédric | S | 2A | 1054 | 0 |
14 | GUILLAUME Corinne - MATHIOTTE Dominique | S | 2B | 1052 | 0 |
14 | MAURAGE Nicole - MAURICE Christine | V | 3A | 1052 | 0 |
16 | FRUTIG Julien - GIRARDO Elisabeth | S | 4A | 1051 | 0 |
17 | SEGUIER Martine et Pascal | S | 1B | 1049 | 0 |
18 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | S | 2A | 1038 | 0 |
19 | FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine | S | 4A | 1032 | 0 |
19 | KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis | V | 1A | 1032 | 0 |
21 | BAUER Véronique - ROUX Jean-Luc | V | 4B | 1031 | 0 |
22 | OGER Thierry - TREMEAU Martine | S | 3A | 1029 | 0 |
23 | FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane | S | 2A | 1027 | 0 |
24 | LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA Christelle | S | 3B | 1022 | 0 |
25 | ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte | S | 4A | 1018 | 0 |
26 | CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette | S | 4D | 1016 | 0 |
27 | MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal | V | 4A | 1014 | 0 |
28 | LANG Yolande - VALDENAIRE Isabelle | S | 3B | 1013 | 0 |
29 | BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen | V | 2B | 1008 | 0 |
30 | BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas | D | 4A | 1005 | 0 |
30 | BONNIN Nicole - LEBLANC Stéphane | V | 4A | 1005 | 0 |
30 | COQUAN Isabelle - MOTHE Norbert | S | 3B | 1005 | 0 |
33 | BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON Annette | V | 4A | 1004 | 0 |
34 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - RIBUE Isabelle | S | 3B | 1001 | 0 |
35 | BIGORIE Sophie - SUISSE Didier | V | 4C | 1000 | 0 |
36 | ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE Jacques | D | 3B | 999 | 0 |
37 | BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX Sylvie | S | 4B | 997 | 0 |
38 | SQUINABOL Stéphane - SUISSA Marie-Claire | S | 2A | 994 | 0 |
39 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | D | 3A | 993 | 0 |
40 | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - MAZARS Marie-Thérèse | V | 2A | 992 | 0 |
41 | CALVO Myriam - LACRAMPE Sylvie | V | 3A | 990 | 0 |
41 | GUERIN Philippe - PFLIEGER Anne-Marie | V | 4A | 990 | 0 |
43 | GRESS Katia et Yves | S | 4A | 979 | 0 |
43 | MILON Christine et Thierry | V | 3B | 979 | 0 |
45 | CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise | D | 4B | 977 | 0 |
45 | GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET Thomas | S | 2A | 977 | 0 |
47 | LUCRY Serge - QUENNESSON Jean-Luc | V | 3B | 976 | 0 |
48 | PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT Florence | V | 2B | 972 | 0 |
49 | DARCIAL Tonia - GUINDANI Simone | D | 3A | 971 | 0 |
50 | GOUTTARD Gérard - THIRY Michèle | D | 4A | 970 | 0 |