Challenge d'été 2023 - juin 2023 1 sur 4
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | DUBREUIL Julien | -10 | S | FR | R10 |
Élite - | 2 | BERNARDIN Olivier | -24 | S | QC | LAU |
Champion - | 3 | POULAIN Stéphane | -142 | S | FR | V05 |
Champion - | 4 | SALANSON Gilbert | -143 | V | FR | S20 |
Champion - | 5 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -150 | S | FR | S27 |
Champion - | 6 | RAMEL Jean-François | -173 | V | FR | O16 |
Champion - | 7 | MAES Eric | -184 | S | FR | G34 |
Champion - | 8 | PASCAL Jérôme | -197 | S | FR | I06 |
Expert - | 9 | BOUCHARD Cécile | -205 | S | FR | H09 |
Expert - | 10 | LORENZO Claude | -205 | S | CD | INV |
Champion - | 11 | PRIEUR Dominique | -214 | V | FR | M21 |
Expert - | 12 | GOIZET Annette | -237 | D | FR | M03 |
Expert - | 13 | MANSION Judicaël | -254 | S | FR | D00 |
Expert - | 14 | BUSCAIL Monique | -285 | D | FR | B36 |
Expert - | 15 | LESUEUR Liliane | -287 | V | FR | D16 |
Expert - | 16 | ISOARDI Frédérique | -306 | S | FR | O16 |
Expert - | 17 | RAVEL Paul | -306 | E | FR | L19 |
Expert - | 18 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -316 | S | FR | X04 |
Expert - | 19 | DELBOURG Roger | -318 | D | FR | O00 |
Expert - | 20 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | -325 | D | FR | C03 |
Honneur - | 21 | MARCHAL Claudine | -339 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 22 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | -383 | V | FR | M21 |
Expert - | 23 | COULOMBE Sylvain | -386 | V | QC | SHR |
Honneur - | 24 | DAREAU Angelina | -444 | V | FR | |
Non classé | 25 | SCHAFFTER Barbara | -450 | V | CH | SCR |
Honneur - | 26 | SIVIGNON Martine | -468 | S | FR | L14 |
Honneur - | 27 | DUPRE Serge | -474 | V | FR | S01 |
Honneur - | 28 | TREMEAU Martine | -505 | V | FR | W27 |
Honneur - | 29 | LEGROS Alain | -524 | D | FR | T22 |
Honneur - | 30 | DECITRE Marguerite Marie | -533 | D | FR | L19 |
Honneur - | 31 | ST-PIERRE Ruth | -567 | V | QC | SHR |
Honneur - | 32 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile | -642 | R | FR | B39 |
Honneur - | 33 | TRAVARD Gisèle | -660 | V | FR | L14 |
Honneur - | 34 | GIRARD Claire | -677 | D | FR | S27 |
Honneur - | 35 | DELAUNAY Françoise | -688 | V | FR | D22 |
Honneur - | 36 | ROSPARS Joseph | -704 | V | FR | S16 |
Honneur - | 37 | MCDONAGH Dany | -728 | V | FR | V07 |
Honneur - | 38 | CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine | -747 | V | FR | F24 |
Promotion - | 39 | LE GALL Christine | -895 | S | FR | W20 |
Honneur - | 40 | LECOMTE Catherine | -995 | V | FR | D17 |
Promotion - | 41 | PAQUET Catherine | -1009 | S | FR | L31 |
Promotion - | 42 | WILEMME Jean | -1037 | R | FR | E08 |
Promotion - | 43 | VERNOU Nadine | -1087 | V | FR | |
Promotion - | 44 | PASTOR Annick | -1135 | D | FR | C19 |
Honneur - | 45 | DESEILLE Chantal | -1458 | D | FR | J21 |
Promotion - | 46 | LAROQUE Fabienne | -1697 | S | FR | |
Classement final :