Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20122013201420152016 >>>
Baud TH2 ronde - Le samedi 28/06/2014 - 2 parties
Joueurs : 87 Top = 1783M = 174 D = 2
Joueurs par série : 0 N1 1 N2 3 N3 30 N4 36 N5 11 N6 6 N7
Poids par série : PS1=0 PS2=2 PS3=6  
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 6
  1 à 6
PlaceJoueur SérieScore%S1%S2%S3PP4Points

6 résultats pour la série 7

57NICOLAS MarcelleS714300.000.000.00062
77NOUVEL StéphaneS712950.000.000.00022
81ROTHLISBERGER HeinzD712680.000.000.00014
83ROTHLISBERGER MaïtéD711730.000.000.00010
84GOUESNOU Marie-JoséV711630.000.000.0008
86ROBERT FabienneS711080.000.000.0004