Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20132014201520162017 >>>
Saxhorn TH2 Outre-Mer paires semi-rapide - Le 11/04/2015 - Partie 1
Paires : 130 Top = 1026 M = 508 D = 2  
Paires par série : 2 N1 13 N2 27 N3 78 N4 81 N5 23 N6 30 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BELLAME Georges - JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanS1B10220
2CHAMPENOIS Ishbel et Jean-LucS2A10070
3CLAIRON Isabelle - MARVEUX JoëlS2B10030
4BERTRAND Sonia - SELEUCIDE RoseS3B10000
5COMMERE Fred - SADJAN MichelS3B9950
6ETNA Adhémar - GUIRIABOYE LilianeS2B9910
7CHAOUL Joséphine - SFEIR LénaS2B9840
8FLEMING Diane - THOMIAS MickaëlS3B9820
9SADER Jeannine - YAZBECK DanyS2A9810
10GENTILHOMME Maurice - MADELEINE AngèleS2B9800
11MALLEGOL Quentin - MARTIAL ColetteV3A9790
12GASTON Gerty - ZEBRE OmerS3B9740
13COURIOL Rosan - GENDREY AlainS3A9680
14APPAGANOU Jocelyne - ZIE GinoS2B9660
15MARCIN Sylvia - SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneS4A9650
16BOULANGER France - DEURWEILHER MichelineS4A9620
17BREDON Lucien - COMBES FrancianeS4A9610
17CHECRI Christiane - HADDAD LénaS3A9610
19FONTAINE Gyslaine et HubertV4A9600
19KITTERIMOUTOU Florus - MEHINTO Théophile MensahS1B9600
21CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ ArmelleS4C9570
22BOMPART Lucienne - BONTE CorineS4B9550
23IRASQUE Alex - PEDRON LaurentS3B9530
24COCHET Emmanuelle et Pierre-CharlesS3A9480
24DE LA REBERDIERE Huguette - DRACON SuzieS5B9480
26REGNIER Marie-José - TANDRAYEN JulianneS4C9470
27AZEROT Edmond - JEAN-BAPTISTE GeorgesS4A9440
28ALDEGON Myriam - FARANT FlavienneS2B9430
29MOYSE Liliane - PERRIN MoniqueS5A9400
30DUVENTRU William - LIXFE ManuelaS4B9380
31MARIE-LUCE FOURNIE Jocelyne - NEBOR VeniseS3A9370
32ALFONSI Andrée - PINZUTI ClaudeD4B9340
32CHEMALI Randa - EL KHAZEN MaudS3B9340
34AVENEL Evelyne - PENNONT JulieS4C9320
34LOUIS Marie-Christine - SELEUCIDE NadineS4C9320
36AH-LEUNG Henri - NEOCLES France-LineS3A9310
37ELIN Régis - THOMIAS ArmelS4B9300
37MOUAWAD Claudie - YOUNES SoniaS4D9300
39DENNEMONT Sophie - VILPONT JacquelineS3A9290
39GASCIOLLI Anne-Marie et BernardV5A9290
41LAPIERRE Marlaine - TECHER MarlèneS4B9280
42AMAND Max - TELLUS EvelyneS4B9270
43CHRISTOPHE Thierry - MONGORIN SophieS4C9240
44BURCHI Ginette - MALLEVILLE GeorgetteV4D9210
44MARIE-LOUISE Manuela - PIDERY YolaineS5A9210
46JEAN-FRANCOIS Michelle - JOSEPH-FRANCOIS JoséphineS4C9200
47ABOR Julienne - RAMATHON-BENOIT RoseS4A9190
47BELMUDES Marie-Jo et Marie-PierreS4B9190
47BOYER Marie-Ange - DELEANI ElisabethV4B9190
47BRATS Michèle - LOFREDI SylvetteV4C9190