Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20132014201520162017 >>>
Saxhorn TH2 Outre-Mer paires semi-rapide - Le 11/04/2015 - Partie 2
Paires : 130 Top = 949 M = 508 D = 2  
Paires par série : 2 N1 13 N2 27 N3 78 N4 81 N5 23 N6 30 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BELLAME Georges - JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanS1B9410
1COURIOL Rosan - GENDREY AlainS3A9410
3CHAOUL Joséphine - SFEIR LénaS2B9390
4COMMERE Fred - SADJAN MichelS3B9360
5APPAGANOU Jocelyne - ZIE GinoS2B9330
6CLAIRON Isabelle - MARVEUX JoëlS2B9320
7IRASQUE Alex - PEDRON LaurentS3B9310
8ETNA Adhémar - GUIRIABOYE LilianeS2B9260
9ALDEGON Myriam - FARANT FlavienneS2B9240
10TIBERI Christiane - TREF-MARTINETTI MurielS4C9220
11CHAMPENOIS Ishbel et Jean-LucS2A9200
11CHECRI Christiane - HADDAD LénaS3A9200
13ALAMKAN Germain - HENRY JoséeS3B9180
13BOYER Marie-Ange - DELEANI ElisabethV4B9180
13CAMENEN Martine - TACALFRED Marie-ChantalS5C9180
16BERTRAND Sonia - SELEUCIDE RoseS3B9170
16LAPIERRE Marlaine - TECHER MarlèneS4B9170
18BOYER Roland - ESTELLE AchilleS3A9160
19MARIE-LUCE FOURNIE Jocelyne - NEBOR VeniseS3A9150
20FLEMING Diane - THOMIAS MickaëlS3B9130
21LOUIS Marie-Christine - SELEUCIDE NadineS4C9110
22CACCAVELLI Michel - SALASCA BrigitteS5A9080
23SARACCO Isabelle - SIBADE PascaleS4C9070
24DENNEMONT Sophie - VILPONT JacquelineS3A9060
25AVENEL Evelyne - PENNONT JulieS4C9020
26ASSAF Grace - HAJJAR SanaS3A9000
26BALTIMORE Adrienne - PRUDENTOS Corinne-GastonneS5A9000
26DEPUYDT Nadine - DESTIN Marie-LineV4A9000
29GASTON Gerty - ZEBRE OmerS3B8990
29LUCE Rosita - SEGRETTIER GisèleS3B8990
31DAVIDAS Kédina - LIXFE DanielS4A8980
32BOMPART Lucienne - BONTE CorineS4B8970
33CHEMALI Randa - EL KHAZEN MaudS3B8950
34GASCIOLLI Anne-Marie et BernardV5A8930
35KITTERIMOUTOU Florus - MEHINTO Théophile MensahS1B8900
35SADER Jeannine - YAZBECK DanyS2A8900
37FELIX Marie-Andrée - HOAREAU Rose-MayS5B8890
38AH-LEUNG Henri - NEOCLES France-LineS3A8860
38BOULANGER France - DEURWEILHER MichelineS4A8860
38MALLEGOL Quentin - MARTIAL ColetteV3A8860
41ATCHY Monique - MONTPRE-BOYER ClaudeS2A8840
42LUSSIEZ Annie - ROUBIO MurielleS4B8830
43CARCOPINO-TUSOLI Xavière - FARINACCI YvetteV4A8790
44GENTILHOMME Maurice - MADELEINE AngèleS2B8750
45FATTAL Liliane - MEDAWAR ClaudeS3B8730
46LAW-KOUNE Barbara et Jean-BernardS5B8720
46LISE Denise - SAINT-AIME MarcelleS5B8720
48AZEROT Edmond - JEAN-BAPTISTE GeorgesS4A8710
48BREDON Lucien - COMBES FrancianeS4A8710
48SALIBY Andrée - ZEINEH JocelyneS5A8710