Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20132014201520162017 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 16 au 17/02/2015 - Partie 4
Paires : 116 Top = 919 M = 575 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 10 N1 25 N2 28 N3 93 N4 55 N5 17 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A9190
1FRAITEUR Charles et PaulS1A9190
1MANIQUANT Franck - SOULIER PhilippeS1A9190
4BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A9180
5AMIREAULT Gérard - MARSIGNY FrançoiseS2B9160
5DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A9160
5MOUROT Martine - VIGROUX PatrickS1A9160
8ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B9150
8SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B9150
10ROBERT Andrée - WOUTERS DidrikS2A9130
11MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B9110
12POLLET Guido - VANOBBERGEN RobertS2A9070
13GEUBEL Marie-Louise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3A9030
14POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre et RolandeV3A9020
15DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3B8980
16MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A8880
17BESOHE Martine et RenéS3B8870
17GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE AlainS2A8870
19FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A8840
20MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B8820
21BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A8800
22ALDEGON Myriam - HIERSO DanielS1B8790
23BRUYERE Claire et MoniqueS4A8780
24FROMONT Roselyne - LEMAITRE NicoleS4A8740
25HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS3A8710
26COLLIN Jean-Marc - KULIK GérardS2A8700
27CHABAUD Michel - ROUX SandraS3A8680
28BLANCHARD Ginette - TREPANIER JeanV4C8670
28DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4B8670
28JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - SPRINGER RobertV1A8670
31ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8660
31GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickS2B8660
33DENOUE Jeanne - GALANT VivianeS4A8650
34DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A8640
34GARCIA Jean-Paul et Marie-ClaudeS4A8640
36GRESS Yves - LAPORTE MaryseS4A8620
36PERROT Lucien - ROUX CorinneS2B8620
38DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER DanielS3A8600
39CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B8580
40DARCIAL Tonia - VIGROUX NicoleS3B8570
40GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA JacquelineS3A8570
42BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS4D8560
42CHARLIER Corinne - TOURNAYRE Marie-ClaudeS6B8560
44GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3A8550
45ROUX Christine et MoniqueS5A8530
46COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS3A8500
47DEMEY Guy - PARDONGE JosianneV4B8490
48LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV4A8480
49DEVANNEAUX Jacques - VIGIER DaisyS4A8450
50GLANNAZ André - MARCOURT MichelS4B8420