Qualif Interclubs 2018-2019
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2018-2019 - Le 24/03/2019 - Partie 2 | |||||||
Équipes : 785 | Top = 1136 | Joueurs : 4205 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 17 | D3 : 145 | D4 : 258 | D5 : 291 | D6 : 74 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 77 N1 | 173 N2 | 288 N3 | 1359 N4 | 1504 N5 | 657 N6 | 147 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 1 à 50 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 à 50 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
288 résultats pour la série 3 | |||||||||
22 | DLIM Nicolas | S | 3A | 1131 | THEDING GRAND EST | D2 | K21 | 376 | 183 |
22 | HALEVY Antoine | V | 3A | 1131 | PLUGUFFAN UN | D4 | S28 | 376 | 175 |
32 | SIRGUEY Bernadette | S | 3B | 1129 | SAINT-NABORD | D5 | K25 | 374 | 182 |
34 | GOARANT Marie-Thérèse | D | 3A | 1128 | LANDI | D3 | S24 | 373 | 197 |
40 | JOUBERT Denise | D | 3B | 1126 | HIERSA COCHE LA TETE | D4 | J35 | 372 | 154 |
43 | EPRINCHARD Yves | S | 3A | 1125 | LYON BELLECOUR | D3 | L19 | 371 | 200 |
54 | VIVION Jacques | S | 3A | 1123 | ANGERS PLANTAGENET | D4 | D10 | 369 | 186 |
63 | COPPET José | V | 3B | 1120 | FORT-DE-FRANCE 3 SAKIPOUNOU | D3 | Q16 | 367 | 173 |
64 | GUIGUI Eliette | D | 3A | 1119 | BONDOUFLE LE CLUB DES 6 | D4 | V33 | 367 | 150 |
67 | KEYSER Jean-Michel | S | 3B | 1118 | NANCY PLATINI | D4 | K06 | 367 | 198 |
67 | RODRIGUES Marvin | S | 3A | 1118 | SAINT-SEURIN VALLEE DE L'ISLE | D4 | T07 | 367 | 155 |
72 | ZENINARI Sylvio | D | 3B | 1117 | WARCQ | D4 | E18 | 366 | 145 |
74 | DARDENNE Chantal | S | 3B | 1116 | STRASBOURG 3 | D5 | A04 | 365 | 167 |
74 | FROMHOLTZ André | V | 3B | 1116 | PUTTELANGE | D4 | K27 | 365 | 111 |
81 | DUTEY Stéphane | S | 3B | 1115 | BONDOUFLE 7 SAMOURAIS | D3 | V33 | 364 | 199 |
81 | GASTON Daniel | V | 3B | 1115 | TOURNEFEUILLE AFRIQUE | D5 | B23 | 364 | 198 |
81 | TOLLARD Frank | S | 3A | 1115 | VERDUN | D4 | K14 | 364 | 161 |
81 | ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad | S | 3A | 1115 | MONACO 1 | D4 | N06 | 364 | 191 |
87 | QUENNESSON Jean-Luc | V | 3A | 1114 | LES DIAMANTS NOIRS | D3 | O11 | 363 | 184 |
88 | DERRUAU Jacques | V | 3B | 1113 | RODEZ 1 | D4 | B19 | 362 | 164 |
90 | PERON Marie-Cécile | S | 3A | 1112 | LE CHATEAU | D3 | D12 | 362 | 114 |
92 | DELCOURT Dominique | V | 3A | 1110 | SUD GOELO | D3 | S13 | 362 | 180 |
92 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | V | 3A | 1110 | MONTFLANQUIN 1 | D3 | B11 | 362 | 187 |
96 | BRAQUET Eric | S | 3B | 1109 | CREPY 1 | D4 | U17 | 361 | 178 |
96 | GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse | V | 3A | 1109 | HUNINGUE | D3 | A14 | 361 | 123 |
100 | RANDI Alain | S | 3A | 1108 | QUIMPERSONNAGE | D4 | S06 | 360 | 194 |
113 | GIRALDI Christine | V | 3A | 1105 | ANGLET ITSASOA | D3 | T15 | 357 | 174 |
121 | TCHENG Pierre | V | 3A | 1102 | VOURLES STARKING | D3 | L30 | 356 | 192 |
127 | BASUIAU Jacques | V | 3A | 1101 | MONTIGNY MONTESQUIEU | D3 | H09 | 355 | 172 |
127 | BIERMANN Patrice | S | 3A | 1101 | LYON BELLECOUR | D3 | L19 | 355 | 198 |
127 | GEUBEL Marie-Louise | V | 3A | 1101 | PERPIGNAN MARINADE | D4 | I07 | 355 | 189 |
133 | GAUTHIER Wilfrid | S | 3A | 1100 | ROYAN PONTAILLAC | D4 | J06 | 353 | 190 |
133 | MAUFFREY Olivier | S | 3B | 1100 | THEDING BEST OFF | D4 | K21 | 353 | 163 |
139 | LAUPENIE Thierry | S | 3B | 1099 | BOUSCAT 3 | D4 | T03 | 352 | 189 |
150 | MENETRIER Thomas | S | 3A | 1097 | NANCY LAMOUR | D4 | K06 | 350 | 162 |
150 | TOUGNE Anne-Marie | V | 3A | 1097 | VAUVERT 1 | D4 | I14 | 350 | 123 |
150 | YEYE Arthur | S | 3A | 1097 | ABYMES WOULO | D3 | Q44 | 350 | 168 |
154 | JENNEPIN Florence | S | 3A | 1096 | MEUDON OBSERVATOIRE | D4 | H25 | 349 | 185 |
156 | HUGOT Josyane | V | 3B | 1095 | AUXERRE | D4 | C07 | 349 | 145 |
164 | BERTRAND Sonia | S | 3A | 1094 | LE LORRAIN LES ETOILES DU NORD | D3 | Q32 | 347 | 137 |
169 | CLIGNY Antoine | B | 3A | 1093 | LORMONT | D4 | T13 | 346 | 115 |
169 | DELAIRE Julien | S | 3B | 1093 | BOUGIVAL | D2 | H04 | 346 | 145 |
169 | MIFSUD Christiane | V | 3A | 1093 | MONACO 1 | D4 | N06 | 346 | 189 |
175 | GRIMAL Manuella | S | 3A | 1092 | BOURGES LES BITURIGES | D3 | P01 | 345 | 188 |
178 | BASUIAU Hubert | V | 3B | 1091 | ROYAN PONTAILLAC | D4 | J06 | 344 | 189 |
178 | BLONDEL Stéphane | S | 3A | 1091 | PARIS XV | D4 | H29 | 344 | 195 |
178 | GOIZET Annette | D | 3A | 1091 | CAEN | D3 | M03 | 344 | 159 |
191 | LE GORGEU Michel | V | 3B | 1089 | PORT-LOUIS | D5 | S10 | 342 | 160 |
191 | LEFEVRE Maryse | D | 3B | 1089 | BONDOUFLE LE CLUB DES 6 | D4 | V33 | 342 | 147 |
191 | THISSE Patricia | S | 3A | 1089 | FAULQUEMONT 1 | D4 | K13 | 342 | 183 |