Qualif Interclubs 2018-2019
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2018-2019 - Le 24/03/2019 - Partie 3 | |||||||
Équipes : 785 | Top = 856 | Joueurs : 4202 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 17 | D3 : 145 | D4 : 258 | D5 : 291 | D6 : 74 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 78 N1 | 169 N2 | 293 N3 | 1355 N4 | 1493 N5 | 663 N6 | 151 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 51 à 78 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 à 78 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
78 résultats pour la série 1 | |||||||||
147 | BERNARD Erwan | E | 1B | 820 | THEDING GRAND EST | D2 | K21 | 350 | 174 |
187 | COHARD Michelle | S | 1B | 816 | DOMES-MAGES | D4 | W10 | 342 | 122 |
187 | LEDOUX Sébastien | S | 1B | 816 | NANTES 1 | D2 | D05 | 342 | 167 |
210 | NIVET Philippe | S | 1A | 814 | MER SUPERIEURE | D2 | P12 | 338 | 120 |
222 | BIBLOCQUE Jean | V | 1B | 813 | FRUGES 1 | D2 | G39 | 335 | 178 |
222 | GRAFFION Pascal | S | 1B | 813 | ELANCOURT 2 | D4 | H02 | 335 | 150 |
267 | PREVOT Laurent | S | 1B | 810 | NANTES 1 | D2 | D05 | 326 | 165 |
284 | PETER Christian | S | 1B | 809 | STRASBOURG 1 | D2 | A04 | 323 | 194 |
398 | LACHAUD Jean-François | S | 1A | 800 | FRUGES 1 | D2 | G39 | 300 | 174 |
435 | PASCAL Jérôme | S | 1B | 798 | NIMES ARENES | D2 | I06 | 293 | 126 |
446 | COUSTILLAS Christian | S | 1A | 797 | ROSES DES VENTS | D4 | V07 | 290 | 111 |
446 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | S | 1A | 797 | BONDOUFLE 7 SAMOURAIS | D3 | V33 | 290 | 173 |
464 | HAYOUN Lionel | S | 1B | 796 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI | D2 | V20 | 287 | 184 |
464 | SIMON Patrick | S | 1B | 796 | HUNINGUE | D3 | A14 | 287 | 114 |
526 | LAMOUR Yves | S | 1B | 793 | EVREUX | D3 | M14 | 274 | 161 |
563 | THOMAS Nicolas | S | 1B | 791 | BOUGIVAL | D2 | H04 | 267 | 117 |
578 | ARANHA Thierry | S | 1B | 790 | BOUSCAT 2 | D2 | T03 | 264 | 105 |
578 | MAURIN Luc | S | 1A | 790 | NANTES 1 | D2 | D05 | 264 | 158 |
609 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | S | 1B | 789 | OUISTREHAM 2 | D3 | M11 | 258 | 120 |
821 | BATTEFORT Maxime | S | 1A | 779 | PARIS LOUVRE | D2 | H05 | 215 | 140 |
821 | HUSS Gérard | S | 1B | 779 | ATSCAF | D3 | Q02 | 215 | 115 |
875 | ENGONGE Bakoli Henry | S | 1B | 776 | SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE 1 | D4 | V29 | 205 | 162 |
875 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | S | 1A | 776 | MER SUPERIEURE | D2 | P12 | 205 | 104 |
986 | GRIMAL Rémi | E | 1A | 771 | BOUGIVAL | D2 | H04 | 182 | 107 |
1007 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | S | 1A | 770 | SAINT-ERBLON | D4 | S31 | 178 | 103 |
1048 | GOBARD Joëlle | V | 1B | 768 | PARIS LOUVRE | D2 | H05 | 170 | 135 |
1148 | EMIG Serge | S | 1B | 764 | FRUGES 1 | D2 | G39 | 150 | 156 |
1844 | FAUCHER Stéphane | S | 1B | 737 | CHAPONOST 1 | D3 | L08 | 11 | 105 |