Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
La Bresse TH2 paires - Le 10/07/2019
Paires : 108 Top = 1838 M = 432 D = 2  
Paires par série : 11 N1 12 N2 22 N3 73 N4 68 N5 27 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1FRAITEUR Paul - RUCHE PhilippeS1A1837432
1MARCZAK Régis - SPRINGER RobertV1A1837432
3DELORE Guy - ROYER LuceV1A1835424
4CARO Bernard - LEROY FrancisS1A1828420
5MATHIOTTE Dominique - MULLER KettyS2A1799416
6FRANCOIS Frédéric - GOBARD JoëlleS1B1797412
7GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse - SIMON PatrickS1B1790408
8GODART Olivier - TOURNAY LaurenceS2B1781404
9POULAIN Catherine - ROQUES BernardV3B1776400
10MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B1770396
11LEDEZ Pierre-Michel - LION Jean-JacquesD2A1766392
12JACQUES Alain - LE ROUX FleurS2A1754388
13GEHIN Christian - GILLET JacquelineV2B1753384
14BOUDERBALA Michèle - RISS ClaudeS3A1739380
15FIEVET Nathalie - LETENEUR LilianeS3B1729376
16BUSSY Bernard - WEBER SylvieV2B1723372
17BOR Danielle - COPPENS DidierV5A1721368
18HEN Marie Hélène - HIMBER Jean-FrançoisS1B1717364
19LARONZE Catherine - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A1716360
20BEFFY Jacqueline - PAUCHARD LaureV3A1711356
20BRES Jacky - DE GEA ChristianeS2B1711356
22BONIN Philippe - LAISNÉ-GOBARD ChristianeV3A1707348
23MAES Eric - ZAGAR DanyS3A1706344
24FAURE Monique - VAIS CarineS4A1700340
25GIROD Alain et ChantalS4A1699336
26BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS2B1698332
27DARRAS Sylvaine - PETITJEAN ThérèseV3B1694328
28CALOT Elisabeth - THUILLIER FrancineV4A1693324
29ADAM Françoise - JOLY ChristineS4B1691320
30MARICHAL Françoise - MENNESSIER BrigitteV4A1689316
31GARION Françoise - GIRARD ChristineV4A1684312
32COMTE Françoise - PONTIER MireilleD4A1676308
33MARICHAL Claude et NadineD3A1669304
34GERON Eveline - PHILIPS JoëlleV3B1664300
35BONNIN Nicole - PION NicoleV4A1660296
36ASTIER Claude - BOUTHIAUX MadeleineD4A1658292
37CHOBERT Monique - SELIC LysianeS4B1653288
37JOUFFROY Françoise et MichelD5A1653288
39BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A1649280
40SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE ChantalS3B1640276
41GALANT Viviane - GAUSSUIN Marie-ClaudeV4A1639272
42ADDA Sylvie - FERNSNER PhilippeS3A1633268
43BRUYERE Claire et MoniqueS3B1631264
44THIEBAUT Denis et MartineS4C1630260
45MAZELIN Suzanne - PIERSON AndréD4A1629256
46BONGEOT Annick - HOUOT GenevieveV4B1628252
47GUITONNEAU Hélène - ROBIN Marie-ClaireV3B1616248
47PAVOT Nathalie - RENAULT JeanneS4C1616248
49JOSSERAND Geneviève - SIMON PaulD4C1614240
50ALBRECHT Fabienne - MAUFFREY OlivierS3B1613236