Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 24 au 25/02/2020
Paires : 105 Top = 5321 M = 523 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 11 N1 21 N2 20 N3 101 N4 43 N5 13 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER SamsonS1A5321523
2DELORE Guy - VAN BELLE DavidS1A5296518
3LEVOYER Dominique - MANIQUANT FranckS1A5217513
4KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A5213508
5GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A5180503
6DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON AmélieS2A5158498
7DAIGLE Jean - SALANSON GilbertV1A5142493
8CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A5141488
9SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B5086483
10BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B4946478
11CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B4936473
12ALLAGNAT Alexis et LionelS2B4909468
13CLIGNY Antoine - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS2A4887463
14FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A4879458
15GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2A4864453
16MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A4856448
17LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3B4809443
18GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A4778438
19DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A4771433
20VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A4765428
21BACOT Pierrette - JALBERT DavidS2B4747423
22OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3B4738418
23DESBONS Marie-Françoise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreD3A4728413
24BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A4719408
25PROVENCAL Cyril et JanineV3A4715403
26GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV3B4670398
27CAPOCHICHI Thomas - GEIGER MartineS3B4653393
28PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT FlorenceV2B4644388
29ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A4630383
30MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A4620378
31COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS3A4606373
32PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD GisèleV4A4590368
33BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX SylvieS4C4566363
34DROUIN France - FESTOC PierretteS4A4562358
35BONNET Mélanie - ROSE FabienneS4A4559353
36ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesD3B4542348
37PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A4536343
38BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A4526338
38BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON AnnetteV4A4526338
40GIRARDO Elisabeth - GROSFILS ChristaV4A4516328
41LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV4A4513323
42SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE ChantalS3B4507318
43MICHEL Corinne - TOURNAYRE Marie-ClaudeS4D4504313
44ALGUACIL Christine - MC DUFF DanielleS4B4482308
45ASTIER Claude - RENAULT JeanneD4A4480303
45LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS4A4480303
47BOUTTIER Michelle - LEBLANC StéphaneV4B4475293
48DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3A4462288
49FRADET Isabelle et MarcS4B4455283
50BERTHAUD Raymonde - ROYER ColetteD3B4446278