Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Simultané en Ligne N°14 TH5 - Le dimanche 28/06/2020 - 5 parties
Joueurs : 654 Top = ? 
Joueurs par série : 64 N1 86 N2 91 N3 201 N4 149 N5 40 N6 23 N7
Classement général :
Détail de la partie :
PlaceNOM PrénomNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DESJARDINS FrancisTOP1ASQCLAV
2TESSIER SamsonTOP1AEFRW03
3SANTI RomainTOP1ASBEBRA
4VALENTIN Simon-21AEFRMJ09
5DUBREUIL Julien-31BSFRR10
6ALLERU Bakaré-67SCI
7LABBE Vincent-62BSFRH05
8LEQUENNE Laurent-71BSBEADUP
9MANIQUANT Franck-71ASFRT03
10LACHAUD Jean-François-71ASFRG39
11CLOW Neil-91AECHBLE
12EGGERMONT Louis-101ASBEBRA
13CHINCHOLLE Thierry-171ASFRU16
14AUBERT Nicolas-191BSFRL37
15ARNOLLET Joël-191BSFRL37
16BOSSE Olivier-221ASBEBRA
17MANGENOT Fabien-251BSFRG02
18RICOUR Stéphane-301ASBECIN
19HUOT Edouard-301BSQCOUT
20ANDRIEU Hugo-321BBFRI07
21COUPET Yvon-324DDFRO11
22NOUMONVI Joël Arsène-343BSBJCOR
23OSWALD Thierry-351ASFRA04
24BOULIANNE Germain-391ASQCOUT
25FRITSCH Pascal-401ASFRA04
26ROQUES Didier-421ASFRT03
27LEBLANC Stéphane-482BSBEADUP
28MAZOYER Eric-481ASFRK06
29COUSTILLAS Christian-531ASFRV07
30VAN DEN BORREN Cédric-531BSFRT03
31FORTIN Guillaume-541ASQCBOU
32PARPILLON Monique-555DSFRD15
33GOULT Renaud-592BSFRP09
34BRELLE Jean-Pierre-601BSFRF15
35FRANCART Olivier-611BSFRH14
36DELANOE Sullivan-621ASFRH04
37BERNIER Pascal-731ASFRR10
38LECUT Guillaume-751BSFRM09
39LAFONTAINE Franck-762BSFRL19
40LORENZO Philippe-801ASFRH05
41CARREZ Elisabeth-832ASFRL37
42REVEL Yannick-852BSFRD00
43JEFFREDO Claudie-862ADFRH05
44CLERICI Alexandre-912BSFRH05
45BAYART Hubert-952BSFRF08
46MICHEL Antonin-1011ASFRT03
47HOUILLON Gauthier-1021AEFRK06
48BERNARDIN Olivier-1041ASQCLAU
49ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-1082BVFRI07
50BOISSEL Laurent-1091BSFRY11
51COUVREUR Christian-1122ASFRH14
52LOUBIERE Laurent-1141ASFRU16
53GAUCHARD Mickaël-1161ASFRS31
54MILON Mandy-1192ASFRW03
55LACRAMPE Sylvie-1193ASFRH24
56VAN BELLE David-1201BSBEWAT
57BERGERON Paul-1242BSQCVOC
58STAINER Michel-1241BSFRD05
59FAUCHER Stéphane-1251BSFRW04
60SAUVAGET Thomas-1292ASFRM22
61BONNAMOUR Nicolas-1311BSFRH04
62GUIZARD Jean-Michel-1321ASFRP12
63MOLLARD Hervé-1331ASFRV33
64DUTEY Stéphane-1393BSFRV33
65ABRIBAT William-1422BSFRD17
66BERRY Franck-1441BSFRJ35
67SPANG Cédric-1472ASFRK21
68PILLARD Jean-Michel-1502BSFRV24
69GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul-1532BSFRT21
70COSTA Jean-Yves-1541BVFRI06
71GRAFFION Pascal-1571ASFRH02
72ROYER Luce-1591BVFRE14
73VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie-1592BSFRQ12
74JOLY Christine-1604AVFRK06
75LEVOYER Dominique-1622ASFRW07
76SOREL Olivier-1631BSFRD04
77DELAVELLE Chantal-1632BSFRY30
78GELINEAU Jean-1652ASFRF25
79FANER Marc-1662AVFRO08
80POULAT Rémy-1671ASFRL30
81RAVOT Sylvain-1711ASFRK06
82LACHKAR Jacques-1731BVFRT03
83BOIRON Gilles-1741BSFRL37
84BAUMANN Alain-1742ADFRT03
85NOEL Guy-1752BVFRO43
86DOPPIA Daniel-1773ASFRQ10
87SUCK Flavien-1813BSFRL34
88MANGENOT Jocelyne-1833BVFRD10
89SELKE Bernard-1871ASBEWAT
90HIERSO Daniel-1881BSFRQ10
91DENARIAZ Alain-1882ASFRH14
92DEGUIRE André-1882AVQCMCM
93DARCIAL Tonia-1893AVFRT01
94DELAVELLE Didier-1922ASFRY30
95GUEREL Stéphane-1953BJFRPJ07
96ROSE Mikaël-1952BSFRS08
97PASCAL Jérôme-1962BSFRI06
98GILBERT Jeanine-1993BVBEJAQ
99BEYLS Benoit-2013ASFRG12
100TESSIER Valérie-2043ASFRM09
101JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-2052AVFRX02
102SARR Amadou-2092ASFRC03
103BIANCHI Anne-Marie-2102AVFRC03
104ADAM Colette-2144ASFRE07
105BAUMANN Christiane-2172AVFRT03
106DECHAMP Laurence-2184ASFRN34
107PETITJEAN Daniel-2211ASQCLOR
108BERTRAND Benoît-2213BSFRB02
109NAGODE Eric-2252ASFRT03
110GOIZET Annette-2273ADFRM03
111GUFFROY Pierrette-2274BVFRG10
112CLAIRON Isabelle-2292ASFRQ36
113PREVOT Laurent-2332ASFRD05
114MUHLEMANN Doriane-2343BSCHLAN
115COURIOL Rosan-2353ASFRQ14
116NOVEMBRINI Eva-2353ADFRH05
117DOUCET Martine-2382BVFRS02
118AUBERT Josiane-2434AVFRR10
119CERF Sylvain-2444BVFRB10
120THIRION Daniel-2502ASFRK40
121LOSAPIO Dominique-2504DSFRF19
122BERTRAND Sonia-2563ASFRQ32
123GAUCHARD Stéphane-2593ASFRS31
124AUDRAIN Bertrand-2613AVFRS02
125DOL Jean-2642ASFRJ17
126LASSEAU Catherine-2664BSFRP01
127JARDONNET Hervé-2665DSFRH23
128PROVENCAL Janine-2733AVMUMRU
129HIRTH Christiane-2744BVFRA13
130ADAM Ivan-2753AVFRE07
131DESJARDINS Denis-2762ASQCOUT
132LIONS Anne-2864AVFRL07
133PLANTE Gaétan-2892ASQCBOU
134GAUDIN Eric-2903ASFRG32
135VICTOIRE Véronique-2943ASFRV33
136CERF Gilbert-2962ADFRR06
137GAUTRON Sylvie-2973BSFRX04
138DENOUEL Jean-2982BRFRS04
139COMTE Christophe-2993ASFRR01
140MALTERRE Philippe-2993ASFRP13
141LUCAS Martine-3006CVFRS15
142JOUBERT Denise-3033BDFRJ35
143JARRY Yvette-3044AVFRJ32
144SLABODSKY Gérard-3063BDFRH05
145LAUZON Amélie-3082ASQCLAV
146MUCK Albert-3084AVFRK13
147GRUN Philippe-3092ASBEYOD
148GAYOT Anne-Marie-3092BVFRC13
149BOUCARD Claude-3104AVFRR12
150RAMEL Jean-François-3122AVFRO16
151DELHOME Raphaël-3133ASFRM18
152TSAKRIOS Ange-3142BSFRO16
153MULLER Jean-Pierre-3163ASFRA04
154GONIN Clara-3192AEBEBRA
155SALIOU Marie-Thé-3203BDFRS16
156GBENOU Victor-3214DSBJMSC
157LEDOUX Albert-3244DVFRM01
158RENARD Sylvain-3242BSFRM01
159DRAMARD Christian-3254DSFRE01
160ARKI Jérémy-3255ASFRH05
161HOURTAL Brigitte-3272ASFRY03
162SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-3333BDFRM29
163BRIAND Yvan-3352BSQCLAU
164DESCOS Simon-3372ASFRL05
165EXPOSITO Emmanuel-3372BVFRW03
166TEUMA Gérard-3374DVFRO08
167CELLIER Elisabeth-3396BVFRS23
168RISS Claude-3443ASFRA10
169CERF Sophie-3462ASFRP12
170ROGER Jean-Claude-3472AVFRG05
171DELIME Martine-3482BSFRM17
172CALVEZ Renée-3583AVFRS27
173CALVEZ Jean-Yves-3663BSFRS06
174LECLERC Raphaël-3673BSFRK14
175DUBREUIL Ghislain-3733ASFRR10
176BOCHEL Evelyne-3734AVFRD23
177WINTZ Agnès-3754DSFRA09
178BOUCHARD Marco-3783BSQCTRV
179MARTIN Laurent-3814CSQCSTB
180PRINCE Louise-3833BVQCLOR
181GIRARDO Elisabeth-3844AVFRN34
182DEROSNE Marie-Claude-3852AVFRD30
183CAUCHON Gérard-3893BVQCLA7
184AUBOIN Jean-François-3974DSFRH10
185TRAMONI Bernard-4004DSFRQ24
186LUGAT Josette-4015AVFRT09
187COLIN Olivier-4123ASFRN34
188SAUTHIER Véronique-4167SFRH19
189GUEDON Daniel-4164AVFRP15
190JOLLY Marcel-4193BVFRS06
191TRIBUT Annie-4204AVFRR02
192BERRY Claudine-4223ASFRJ35
193BOURGALET Davy-4292BSFRT03
194THIBLET Nathalie-4306ASFRP05
195FRAMERY Annie-4305BVFRG24
196PENNERAD Régine-4324BSFRD05
197LARONZE Catherine-4354ASFRH15
198TREMEAU Martine-4373BVFRW27
199COROYER Richard-4394DVFRM27
200STOME Sylviane-4404DVFRT05
201HELIARD Marika-4424CVFRO11
202GAUMONT André-4513BDFRC10
203BUSCAIL Monique-4524CDFRB36
204L'HOTE Patrick-4543AVFRK02
205LAURENT Caroline-4564ASFRD08
206DESMEULES Odette-4603AVQCMCM
207MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-4642BSFRH24
208SMITH Marie-Line-4665BSFRQ28
209MOREL Marie-Madeleine-4694AVFRI17
210FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-4744AVFRX05
211LEGRAND Mireille-4753BVFRC03
212VIOLEAU Denis-4783ASFRX39
213LAURENT Didier-4865CSFRH19
214DUFOUR Cécile-4874AVFRW27
215LECONTE Corinne-4884ASFRA01
216MARTIAL Colette-4893BVFRQ16
217COLOMBIER Michèle-4913AVFRS01
218GERMONT David-4962BSQCLA7
219BOUCHER Chantal-4967SFRQ07
220GASTAL Laurent-4993ASFRV11
221BLAIN Josée-5014CSQCLOR
222VOLTA Marie-Hélène-5045BVFRW17
223ARNOU Jocelyne-5093BSFRP07
224STOME Patrick-5094AVFRT05
225LEFORT Christiane-5153ADFRO16
226MABA Nicole-5164DDFRM01
227LAPORTE Maryse-5233BVFRB22
228GOETTELMANN Elisabeth-5295AVFRA13
229CELLIER Guillaume-5317SFRV33
230ROYER Colette-5314ADFRJ08
231GUIBOT Marie-Thérèse-5314AVFRQ05
232OLIVIE Danièle-5365BVFRJ06
233CHALE Marie-Hélène-5404ADFRM21
234PERROT Lucien-5412BDFRN04
235FRUMER Myriam-5414BVBEJAQ
236ROUILLER Jean-Paul-5424ADFRC19
237BOMPART Lucienne-5444ADFRQ28
238LILLO Lisy-5464BVMGASM
239WILL Marlyse-5514AVFRL28
240AUBIN Roseline-5514CVFRD21
241LEPRINCE François-5535ASFRV29
242BOULANGER France-5534AVFRQ05
243COURTAUX Françoise-5534AVFRT11
244CASSART Alain-5534ADFRJ17
245CAZAL Josette-5554AVFRQ05
246FLORET Claudette-5555AVFRI14
247LE DREFF Jean-Yves-5564AVFRS16
248DUQUETTE Nicole-5564ADQCJOL
249BRESSANO Gisèle-5575ADFRB24
250ROUGER MOINIER Francine-5584ADFRD25
251TRAVARD Gisèle-5594AVFRL14
252BEUZELIN Béatrice-5623AVFRM09
253DESJARDINS Monique-5633ASQCCDE
254NEAU Annabelle-5634DSFRD08
255DE MARCHI Dominique-5684AVFRS29
256BLOCH Laurence-5735CSFRH24
257FERNSNER Philippe-5753ASFRK21
258LERETRE Philippe-5764ASFRO16
259APTER Evelyne-5764AVFRA11
260BONGEOT Annick-5794BVFRK40
261GASCUEL Benjamin-5813BEFRCJ03
262ZIMMERMANN Paul-5814BSFRK06
263D'HONT Gérard-5843AVFRE24
264RENAND Paulette-5865ADFRC16
265BIGORIE Sophie-5904CSFRD02
266SAMOYEAU Delphine-5923ASFRD02
267CORDIER Piou-5954AVFRH14
268VIGNON Jeanine-5964CVFRJ42
269BOYER Sandrine-6025CSFRW10
270POULAT Guylaine-6044ASFRL30
271SART Christine-6055BVFRW04
272PANAU Marie-Odile-6085AVFRJ17
273CASSART Michelle-6084ADFRJ17
274DUPRE Serge-6104CVFRS01
275CALTEAUX Christiane-6154CRFRP06
276ROUDY Ginette-6165ADFRW10
277SUZZONI Sylvie-6175DSFRY01
278CRAYE Philippe-6184AVBJMSC
279TESSIER Claude-6233ASFRX04
280AMIKPEMI Sèna Hedbert-6275CSBJIMSC
281DUVENTRU William-6284ASFRQ28
282CASQUET Jocelyne-6284CVFRL36
283GAUBERT Michelle-6294ADFRS05
284CABRAL Natalie-6296BSFRS01
285HENRY Denise-6344CVFRT10
286GIRARD Claire-6364DVFRS27
287BOURGÈS Colette-6384ADFRP06
288BONNAURE Agnès-6394BSFRO34
289OLIVIER Denise-6414BDFRS02
290FAVROT Marcel-6436AVFRS08
291GUENEGO Bénédicte-6455DSFRH05
292BONNOT François-6494DSFRI07
293VAULEON Françoise-6494BVFRS27
294MASSIN Francine-6514CVFRE03
295ESCOUFLAIRE Jean-Paul-6596AVFRG44
296MOREL Marcel-6614AVQCREP
297VOLTA Etienne-6627SFRW17
298LOHEZIC Antoine-6675DCFRDJ10
299ERRERA Elisabeth-6673ADFRY12
300BLANCHETON Gilberte-6674AVFRQ04
301FOURNIER Annie-6675AVFRV03
302CLOUTIER Félix-6684BBQCSJR
303ROSPARS Joseph-6705AVFRS16
304RAGEUL Régine-6734AVFRD15
305KRUMENACKER Christine-6794ASFRN39
306LARROUX Dominique-6805AVFRT04
307VAN NIEUWENHOVE Arlette-6805BVFRT16
308GOUJON Danièle-6814CVFRD05
309WAN-HOO Anne-Marie-6834AVFRQ07
310GALESNE Anne-Marie-6835CVFRX02
311GRILLOT Josette-6864AVFRJ03
312DEPARIS Pascale-6894BSFRH22
313GARCIA Marie-Claude-6924AVFRX04
314TERREAUX Gilbert-6994BVFRC07
315CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine-7015BVFRF24
316JULOU Catherine-7036DVFRS05
317PLESSIS Annick-7075CVFRM12
318BAUWENS Brigitte-7105BVFRS27
319DAMBREVILLE Suzanne-7104AVFRQ04
320KOTHE Claude-7134AVFRH08
321COUTURIER Yvon-7175CSFRD05
322GOTFRYD René-7183AVBESAB
323WILLAUMEZ Catherine-7204CSFRB24
324MAUTÉ Yves-7255CDFRV17
325BERNIER Claire-7264DVQCADM
326ROUILLON Sylvie-7414DSFRK23
327AMROUCHE Khadija-7414DSMACCC
328DIEUDONNE Laurence-7454ASFRM01
329CRESCENZI Liliane-7484CVFRJ18
330RANAIVOZANANY Irène-7505ASMGASM
331LECLUSE Liliane-7534BRFRM03
332TREVE Martine-7534BVFRL07
333MAUGÉ Dominique-7594AVFRL22
334NICOLAIDES Anne-Marie-7676AVFRS23
335LARAMÉE Lyne-7694ASQCLAV
336FERRAND Françoise-7695AVFRB36
337DOUCHAIN Michèle-7694DDFRT06
338CHARRIER Françoise-7715AVFRD04
339CAILLEAUX Geneviève-7734CSFRJ07
340GAGNON Claude-7734CVQCCHI
341PARIS Marie-Claude-7804AVFRL19
342SERVANT Hélène-7895ADFRC11
343LATHIERE Josiane-7944BVFRX13
344PICHERE Dominique-7954AVFRE24
345BOUCHERET Josiane-7974DVFRW15
346GUEMGUEM Véronique-7975BSFRL28
347BERGERAT Christine-7975DSFRM23
348LE DOUR Josée-7996CVFRS20
349GEBELIN Maryvonne-8014CVFRY12
350YERLY Laurent-8035BSCHSCR
351JOUVE Jacques-8044BSFRQ07
352CROZIER Patrick-8045DSFRF31
353PERROT Géraldine-8075ADFRS02
354MORANVILLE Claudine-8075BSQCTER
355QUILLERE Chantal-8094DSFRS25
356BELZ Alexis-8114CCFRDJ05
357SOREL Michel-8114AVFRM13
358LANGILLIER Monique-8134CVFRC04
359ROUSSEAU Béatrice-8155DVFRD01
360LABRECQUE Guy-8204CSQCCDE
361CHARBONNIER Eugénie-8264DDFRB23
362DELAUNAY Françoise-8324CVFRD22
363MALOSSE Christian-8345BSFRE03
364MONTEAU Liliane-8414ADFRJ08
365WINTZ Simon-8457SFRA09
366METAYER Jacqueline-8584BVFRD02
367GERVASI Carole-8595CSFRI07
368KOZAK Florence-8604CVFRC11
369CARMEL Gabrielle-8607S
370LABROUSSE Monica-8615AVFRJ18
371VOLTA Noël-8666AVFRW17
372FORGERON Cécile-8765AVFRJ35
373FAUX Nicole-8805DDFRT20
374ST-ONGE Renée-8885BSQCSTA
375VIOLETTE Armelle-8895AVFRM23
376TAILLIER Nancy-8956AVFRT20
377ADEUX Yveline-8975DVFRS31
378TOUCHE Claude-9004CRFRJ17
379FERRY Dominique-9166AVFRA15
380BUFFET Jean-Pierre-9235BVFRP15
381NODET Claire-9295BVFRA15
382SAUTHIER Yvette-9295CVFRF15
383SANTUCCI Claudette-9324DDFRF07
384PASCAL Christiane-9445ADFRI06
385BROUSSE Sylvie-9467SFRX01
386PORTE Thierry-9507SFRL28
387BOETSCH Odile-9506AVFRT14
388NIOGRET Lucienne-9515AVFRJ15
389CHATEAU Michèle-9534DVFRF07
390GRENOUILLAT Suzanne-9715ADFRL30
391LAVOIE Marie-Rose-9726AVQCLLC
392DUMAS Véronique-9755BSFRW02
393VANDEN BROECK Alain-9825CVFRH15
394DAREAU Angelina-9864CVFRX06
395DUMET Colette-9945DVFRK05
396MONTAROU Didier-10015ASFRH02
397OGER Danièle-10115ASFRD14
398BAILLY Simone-10355ARFRL08
399THENOT Jacqueline-10425BDFRY12
400AUBERVAL Mimose-10475ASFRQ07
401VERBANCK Chantal-10595BSFRD30
402MORVAN Michel-10625AVFRS16
403LE FLOCH Yvette-10825AVFRM13
404BEAUMET Gérard-10925BDFRS21
405ROME Céline Gilberte-10925BVFRQ28
406PAQUET Catherine-10995ASFRL31
407MCDONAGH Dany-11017SFRV07
408QUERIN Maryse-11506AVFRD33
409FRETE Martine-11606ASFRA11
410LUCRY Serge-11644CVFRS11
411BLATIERE Florence-11665BSFRO11
412TROMAS Marie-France-11725BVFRT20
413DANNEQUIN Nicole-12225BVFRW20
414COLENO Jacqueline-12295CVFRS23
415GERVAIS Liliane-12395BVFRJ34
416ROCHER Christine-12845ASFRJ12
417GAINE Chantal-12855CVFRI04
418BUTTET Marie-Renée-13305DVFRA09
419THENOT Dominique-13315CSFRY12
420DELAPLACE Cathy-14097VFRM23
421GOUTNIKOFF Chantal-14436AVFRT05
422BRUHAT Marie-14487VFRW17
423GUINEL Marie-Jeanne-15016AVFRD33
424BLONDEAU Ghislaine-16446AVFRC04