Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022 - Le 20/03/2022 - Partie 3 | |||||||
Équipes : 547 | Top = 947 | Joueurs : 2896 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 14 | D3 : 86 | D4 : 195 | D5 : 214 | D6 : 38 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 79 N1 | 138 N2 | 256 N3 | 972 N4 | 935 N5 | 304 N6 | 212 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 51 à 100 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 à 100 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
256 résultats pour la série 3 | |||||||||
221 | ANTHOINE Serge | V | 3A | 878 | Tops Seynois | D2 | Y03 | 245 | 136 |
227 | BEAUVAIS Pierrette | S | 3A | 877 | Villepouillé | D4 | P06,P24 | 244 | 186 |
227 | LE GUEDART Mireille | D | 3A | 877 | La Rochelle Teufteuf | D3 | J03 | 244 | 173 |
237 | DIALLO Youssouf | S | 3B | 874 | Bondy 1 | D4 | U09 | 242 | 112 |
237 | GUY Tiffany | E | 3A | 874 | Meximieux Vaugelas | D5 | L36 | 242 | 188 |
237 | MUNIER Catherine | S | 3A | 874 | Laxou | D3 | K32 | 242 | 122 |
246 | GUEUTAL Anthony | S | 3A | 873 | Audincourt Circuit | D2 | R10 | 240 | 150 |
246 | JOFFRE Cécile | D | 3A | 873 | Paris Bercy | D4 | H05 | 240 | 177 |
246 | WINTZ Agnès | S | 3B | 873 | Masevaux Uffholtz | D5 | A09,A11 | 240 | 191 |
252 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | S | 3B | 872 | Vidauban 2 | D4 | Y21 | 239 | 179 |
255 | DELFOUR Thibault | S | 3A | 871 | Courbevoie Uromastyx | D2 | H26 | 239 | 128 |
255 | KARLISCH Bernard | S | 3A | 871 | Elancourt 1 | D3 | H02 | 239 | 167 |
255 | TORRES Michel | D | 3A | 871 | Argelès Soulane | D4 | I19 | 239 | 146 |
262 | BLANC-BRUDE Chantal | D | 3B | 870 | Grenoble Cheminots | D5 | F18 | 237 | 93 |
267 | DELAIRE Julien | S | 3B | 869 | Bougi Causse | D3 | H04 | 236 | 182 |
267 | GAUTHIER Wilfrid | S | 3A | 869 | Royan Foncillon | D4 | J06 | 236 | 183 |
267 | LEMOINE Nicolas | S | 3B | 869 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Dentelle | D5 | G22 | 236 | 186 |
273 | BASUIAU Jacques | V | 3A | 868 | Montigny 1 | D3 | H09 | 235 | 187 |
276 | BOUZINAC Rozenn | V | 3A | 867 | Valbonne 1 | D3 | N34 | 234 | 164 |
276 | CERNEAUX Marie-Annick | V | 3B | 867 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 234 | 156 |
276 | GAUDIN Eric | S | 3A | 867 | Friville-Escarbotin | D4 | G32 | 234 | 154 |
286 | LE ROUX Fleur | S | 3B | 866 | Nancy Galle | D5 | K06 | 232 | 181 |
292 | COUTAND Geneviève | V | 3A | 865 | Montpellier Peyrou | D4 | I04 | 231 | 188 |
292 | JEANDEL Christiane | V | 3B | 865 | Golbey Héliotrope | D4 | K09 | 231 | 173 |
299 | FEVRE Patrick | V | 3A | 864 | Peronnas 1 | D3 | L13 | 230 | 130 |
299 | LEVAVASSEUR Laurence | S | 3A | 864 | Ronchin 2 | D3 | G12 | 230 | 184 |
299 | PECH Gilles | S | 3A | 864 | Rumilly | D3 | F26 | 230 | 171 |
310 | MEURDRA Christelle | S | 3B | 863 | Ouistreham 2 | D4 | M11 | 228 | 137 |
310 | SOUFFLET Roselyne | S | 3B | 863 | Montigny 1 | D3 | H09 | 228 | 186 |
310 | TIXIER Anne | S | 3B | 863 | Auxerre | D4 | C07 | 228 | 166 |
319 | BELNAND Françoise | V | 3B | 862 | Menton Vence | D3 | N05,N20 | 226 | 131 |
319 | FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre | D | 3A | 862 | Vourles Royal Gala | D4 | L30 | 226 | 164 |
330 | BASUIAU Hubert | V | 3B | 860 | Royan Foncillon | D4 | J06 | 224 | 181 |
334 | ANDRE Maryvonne | V | 3A | 859 | PlérInfernal | D3 | S05 | 223 | 173 |
334 | ARGOUD-PUY Marc | D | 3B | 859 | Gap Campagne | D4 | F13 | 223 | 182 |
334 | HOUDUSSE Christophe | S | 3B | 859 | PlérInfernal | D3 | S05 | 223 | 173 |
334 | LAPORTE Maryse | V | 3B | 859 | Caussade Montauban | D3 | B02,B22 | 223 | 91 |
341 | BERNIER Murielle | S | 3B | 858 | Audincourt Tisane | D4 | R10 | 221 | 178 |
341 | LUCE Pascal | S | 3B | 858 | Toulouse Centre 1 | D4 | B07 | 221 | 125 |
346 | LEPIN Jacqueline | V | 3A | 857 | Vesoul | D4 | R05 | 220 | 159 |
346 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | D | 3A | 857 | Nantes 2 | D3 | D05 | 220 | 172 |
346 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | D | 3B | 857 | Neufchatel-en-Bray | D4 | M29 | 220 | 115 |
346 | TCHENG Pierre | V | 3B | 857 | Vourles Royal Gala | D4 | L30 | 220 | 163 |
353 | ARNOU Jocelyne | S | 3B | 856 | Blois Cheverny | D3 | P07 | 219 | 155 |
353 | CALVEZ Renée | V | 3A | 856 | Rennes 1 | D4 | S27 | 219 | 185 |
353 | NOIROT Pascal | V | 3B | 856 | Forcalquier Les Quatre Reines | D3 | O13 | 219 | 136 |
358 | AUGENE Stéphane | S | 3B | 855 | Niort Souche Rif | D4 | J05 | 218 | 173 |
358 | ROUX Martine | V | 3B | 855 | Forcalquier Les Quatre Reines | D3 | O13 | 218 | 136 |
363 | MOULINIER Daniel | D | 3A | 854 | Bourges Les Bituriges | D3 | P01 | 217 | 151 |
363 | NOGIER Michèle | D | 3B | 854 | Bourges Les Bituriges | D3 | P01 | 217 | 151 |