Finale Interclubs 2022 (Arles)
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | >>> |
Finale Interclubs 2022 (Arles) - Du 25 au 26/06/2022 - Partie 3 | |||||||
Équipes : 47 | Top = 1027 | Joueurs : 273 | |||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 48 N2 | 37 N3 | 37 N4 | 41 N5 | 14 N6 | 33 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 101 à 150 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 à 150 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
98 | BELLANGEON Jean-Luc | D | 3A | 1007 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 44 | 129 |
98 | DUCLOY Guy | V | 2B | 1007 | Mer-Ione | D1 | P12 | 44 | 129 |
98 | RAVEL Paul | E | 4D | 1007 | Lyon Perrache | D6 | L19 | 44 | 179 |
98 | SANTI HOUDART Sabine | S | 2A | 1007 | Annecy | D1 | F04 | 44 | 129 |
98 | TROYARD Yves | V | 2A | 1007 | Le Havre 1 | D4 | M23 | 44 | 179 |
106 | DULUC Didier | S | 2B | 1006 | Audincourt-Circuit | D1 | R10 | 40 | 124 |
106 | GUILBERT Alexander | S | 1B | 1006 | Tournefeuille | D3 | B23 | 40 | 174 |
106 | VINCK Raymond | V | 2A | 1006 | Ronchin 1 | D1 | G12 | 40 | 124 |
109 | BOUSSAERT Thierry | S | 1B | 1005 | Strasbourg Lingo D'Or | D1 | A04 | 39 | 121 |
109 | LANDEAU Jérôme | S | 1B | 1005 | Paris Louvre | D1 | H05 | 39 | 171 |
111 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | S | 3A | 1004 | Audincourt-Circuit | D1 | R10 | 38 | 120 |
111 | SART Rémy | S | 4C | 1004 | Courbevoie-Urubu | D5 | H26 | 38 | 120 |
113 | BOCCON Tristan | S | 2B | 1003 | Bougi-Steve | D1 | H04 | 37 | 168 |
113 | DUPUY Pascal | V | 1B | 1003 | Le Bous'Café | D1 | T03 | 37 | 118 |
113 | FRANCART Olivier | S | 1B | 1003 | Chaville-Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 37 | 168 |
113 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | S | 4A | 1003 | Nancy Platini | D3 | K06 | 37 | 118 |
117 | JOUFFROY Michel | D | 5A | 1002 | Montpellier Clapas | D5 | I04 | 35 | 116 |
118 | BUHOT Hubert | V | 2B | 1000 | Olonne-La Grande Bleue | D4 | D15 | 34 | 115 |
118 | CABES Marc | S | 2A | 1000 | Montpellier Frérèche | D1 | I04 | 34 | 165 |
118 | THERESETTE Jean-François | V | 3A | 1000 | Annecy | D1 | F04 | 34 | 115 |
121 | BONNOT Eric | B | 4A | 999 | Perpignan Tramontane | D3 | I07 | 33 | 113 |
121 | GRENIER Aloys | C | 5A | 999 | Mulhouse-Rebberg | D4 | A03 | 33 | 163 |
121 | JEFFREDO Claudie | D | 2A | 999 | Paris Louvre | D1 | H05 | 33 | 163 |
124 | EKOUHOHO Edem | S | 4D | 998 | Courbevoie-Urubu | D5 | H26 | 31 | 110 |
125 | BERTRAND Benoît | S | 3B | 997 | Tournefeuille | D3 | B23 | 31 | 160 |
125 | CERF Sophie | S | 2A | 997 | Mer-Ione | D1 | P12 | 31 | 110 |
125 | REYNAUD Jérôme | S | 2B | 997 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 31 | 110 |
128 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | J | 1B | 996 | Bougi-Steve | D1 | H04 | 29 | 157 |
128 | HOUILLON Gauthier | E | 1A | 996 | Nancy Stanislas | D1 | K06 | 29 | 157 |
128 | PEPINO Régis | S | 3A | 996 | Top'S Seynois | D1 | Y03 | 29 | 107 |
131 | ANDRIEU Hugo | C | 1B | 995 | Perpignan Tramontane | D3 | I07 | 28 | 105 |
131 | HOURTAL Brigitte | S | 2A | 995 | Top'S Seynois | D1 | Y03 | 28 | 105 |
133 | BRIONES Frédéric | S | 2B | 994 | Strasbourg Lingo D'Or | D1 | A04 | 27 | 104 |
133 | COURTOIS Tom | J | 7 | 994 | Nîmes Jean Jaurès | D4 | I06 | 27 | 129 |
133 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | S | 1A | 994 | Annecy | D1 | F04 | 27 | 104 |
133 | VALOUR Vincent | S | 2B | 994 | Fruges 2 | D5 | G39 | 27 | 154 |
137 | RISS Claude | S | 3A | 993 | Illkirch-Nachtill 1 | D4 | A10 | 25 | 151 |
137 | SUCK Flavien | S | 3A | 993 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 25 | 101 |
139 | CALVEZ Renée | V | 3A | 990 | Les Goélands Rennais | D4 | S27 | 24 | 99 |
140 | BOURGALET Davy | S | 2B | 989 | Le Bous'Café | D1 | T03 | 23 | 99 |
141 | JALBERT David | V | 3A | 988 | Paris Louvre | D1 | H05 | 23 | 148 |
142 | PAGNACCO Bernard | V | 4A | 987 | Marcq-en-Baroeul Stepper | D5 | G26 | 22 | 147 |
143 | RUHLMANN Edith | D | 4A | 984 | Masevaux-Uffholtz-Doller-Thur | D5 | A09,A11 | 22 | 146 |
143 | VISVIKIS Orphée | S | 7 | 984 | Fruges 2 | D5 | G39 | 22 | 146 |
145 | BERNIER Murielle | S | 3B | 982 | Audincourt-Circuit | D1 | R10 | 21 | 95 |
145 | BERTRAND Yannick | S | 2A | 982 | Annecy | D1 | F04 | 21 | 95 |
145 | FRANCART Simone | S | 3A | 982 | Chaville-Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 21 | 145 |
148 | JACQUES Alain | V | 2A | 981 | Strasbourg Lingo D'Or | D1 | A04 | 19 | 93 |
149 | FAYEMENDY Laurent | S | 2B | 980 | Paris Louvre | D1 | H05 | 19 | 142 |
150 | DELFOUR Thibault | S | 3A | 978 | Courbevoie-Urubu | D5 | H26 | 18 | 91 |