Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20092010201120122013 >>>
Championnat de Corse TH2 Outre-Mer paires - Du 18 au 19/06/2011
Paires : 374 Top = 2112 M = 105 D = 1.5  
Paires par série : 0 N1 2 N2 1 N3 8 N4 6 N5 2 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DAMIANO Alain - NOAILLES PascalS42035210
3BEANI Annie - MOUGIN AugustaV21976204
5BURCHI Didier - COLOMBANI CamilleS41937198
7AUTES Victoria - DAMIANO EdouardV21906192
9CECCARELLI Evelyne - MAILLARD JosianeV41893186
11CHIRICHIELLO Louise - DESIDERI SybilleV41859180
13DEMAS Eliane - FLEURDEPINE MarieV51827174
15GRANGER Marie-France - PINZUTI ClaudeV41826168
17BERETTI Andrée - PIACENTINI HélèneD31806162
19FINOT Chantal - LOFREDI SylvetteS51801156
21BLANC Régine - CLAVEAU DominiqueV51797150
23CARCOPINO-TUSOLI Xavière - FARINACCI YvetteV41783144
25BRATS Michèle - GUERRINI HenrietteV41764138
27GIUDICELLI Raphaëlle - TREF-MARTINETTI MurielS61763132
29CACCAVELLI Michel - SARACCO IsabelleS51762126
31BEANI Joëlle - LE CHAUX YolandeS61754120
33ALFONSI Andrée - BECONCINI BernadetteV41751114
35CASANOVA Pierre Simon - ZUCCARELLI DominiqueS51727108
38OTTAVIS5D170898
40GASCIOLLID5A170292
42HERITIER MARRIDAZV6A170086
44HEMERYV6B169080
46BELMUDESV4C168074
48SCATENIS5C167768
50PIERANTONIV5D163562
52ROLD5C160456
54TORTONIV7159250
56COLOMBANIV6B158744
57MARCHI Roberte - MARTINI JulietteV6158142
59MOREAU Maryline - RIEDWEG MoniqueS5157836
61FILIPPI Yvette - GIUDICELLI ClaudineV6156830
63ACHILLI Marie-Dominique - SIEPAIO Marie-FranceV6150924
65NERI Isabelle - TAIEB CatherineS6149718
67MANFREDI Michèle - PANCRAZI Marie-LouiseV6145912
69CASTA Marie-Raymonde - HESBOIS AngèleV614196