Classique
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | >>> |
Saint-Claude - Le samedi 18/03/2017 | |||||||
Joueurs : 26 | C = 1.4 | V = 2560.6 | Formule classique | ||||
Joueurs par série : | 0 Joker | 0 série A | 5 série B | 21 série C |
Exporter Aide | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Joueur | Série | Cote finale | Fédé | Club | Pts Sélection | |
1 | NAVILYS Jean-Pierre | (V) | B | 2192 (+76) | FR | Q50 | 2560 |
2 | SEGRETTIER Gisèle | (V) | B | 1902 (+140) | FR | Q40 | 2240 |
3 | LARGITTE Josiane | (V) | C | 1837 (+99) | FR | Q21 | 1920 |
4 | TACALFRED Marie-Chantal | (S) | B | 1826 (+28) | FR | Q21 | 1600 |
5 | JOSEPH Gerty | (S) | C | 1767 (+56) | FR | Q21 | 1280 |
6 | COMBES Franciane | (S) | B | 1868 (-29) | FR | Q36 | 960 |
7 | BALTIMORE Adrienne | (V) | C | 1728 (+78) | FR | Q21 | 640 |
8 | VALLUET Annick | (V) | C | 1695 (+137) | FR | Q36 | 320 |
9 | PRUDENTOS Corinne-Gastonne | (S) | C | 1684 (+107) | FR | Q40 | 0 |
10 | PORTECOP Francine | (S) | C | 1619 (+173) | FR | Q22 | 0 |
11 | REMI Lucile | (V) | C | 1672 (+22) | FR | Q50 | 0 |
12 | YEYE Arthur | (S) | B | 1789 (-47) | FR | Q44 | 0 |
13 | BERNARD Hélène | (S) | C | 1616 (+110) | FR | Q36 | 0 |
14 | BREGMESTRE Annick | (S) | C | 1669 (+9) | FR | Q22 | 0 |
15 | TEL-AGNESA Jacqueline | (S) | C | 1557 (+221) | FR | Q22 | 0 |
16 | LAUMUNO Maryse | (S) | C | 1545 (+95) | FR | Q42 | 0 |
17 | PLACIDE Claudine | (S) | C | 1629 (-21) | FR | Q39 | 0 |
18 | CAMENEN Martine | (S) | C | 1680 (-68) | FR | Q36 | 0 |
19 | GUIRIABOYE Liliane | (S) | C | 1610 (+9) | FR | Q39 | 0 |
20 | BREDON Lucien | (S) | C | 1611 (-70) | FR | Q50 | 0 |
21 | KARAM Philippe | (S) | C | 1646 (-90) | FR | Q21 | 0 |
22 | BEAUGENDRE Marie-Laure | (S) | C | 1376 (+154) | FR | Q21 | 0 |
23 | CHEMONT Christiano | (S) | C | 1460 (-57) | FR | Q53 | 0 |
24 | GUICHOT Anne-Marie | (V) | C | 1244 (+3) | FR | Q21 | 0 |
25 | BUDOC Jocelyne | (V) | C | 1376 (+374) | FR | Q21 | 0 |
26 | PETRO Marie | (V) | C | 1003 (+1) | FR | Q21 | 0 |