Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20122013201420152016 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 17 au 18/02/2014 - Partie 2
Paires : 94 Top = 931 M = 470 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 6 N1 19 N2 25 N3 75 N4 49 N5 11 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A9310
2KULIK Gérard - SPRINGER RobertS1A9300
3BITTON Laurence - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9190
4COLLIN Jean-Marc - MONTESINOS MichèleS1B9120
4MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV1B9120
6BIRON Guy - LE GUEDART MireilleV2A9110
6HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalS3A9110
8JALBERT David - SOULIER PhilippeS3A9050
9DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3A8980
10SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A8960
11GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA JacquelineS3A8950
12POLLET Guido - VOISIN PatriciaS2B8940
13FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A8800
14SPINOUZE Annie - VANOBBERGEN RobertS2A8780
15AUZANNEAU Thierry - HERRICK IsabelleS2B8440
16GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickS3A8350
17GAULHIAC Gabriel - VIVERET BernardS2A8310
17MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B8310
19ASTIER Claude - CARRY GérardV4A8300
20BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS2A8250
20CAZAURAN Monique - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeV4D8250
22MATHON Agathe - QUENEAU JocelyneV3A8220
23AMIREAULT Gérard - DOCQUIER DanielS3A8210
24DESCHENES Lucie - GEUBEL Marie-LouiseV3A8200
25ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8170
26ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - DESMOULIERS SylvieS2B8160
26BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI MichèleV4B8160
26CHAPOUX Jacques - LE BRUN ChristianeS4D8160
29BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS4C8150
30DE WALQUE Valentine - DUMONT MichèleS4B8140
31CHABERT Gérard - PRUVOT PatriciaV3B8120
31CHANDEBOIS Adeline - LE ROUGE ChristianV3B8120
33GUINDANI Simone - RESSEGUIER MTB MichèleV4C8090
34GANE Mireille - REINHART JacquelineS4B8080
35CAILLEAU Irène - RUSSEIL Marie-AndréeD4B8070
35COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4A8070
37LAPORTE Maryse - LOPEZ LucetteS4A8060
37RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS2B8060
39BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8040
40GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3A8010
41BARCQ Hélène - POUGNARD DominiqueS4B8000
42VESNEYAN Claire et EvelyneS4D7990
43CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeS4C7960
44FONTAINE Gyslaine et HubertV4A7950
45EDOUARD Emile - MOREAU GenevièveV4A7930
46DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4A7920
47CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B7900
48DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - LESCEU PatriciaS4C7880
48MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B7880
50GOUJON Danièle - LUSSON SylvianeS5A7840