Classique
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | >>> |
Open 300 (Yaoundé, Cameroun) - Le dimanche 22/11/2015 | |||||||
Joueurs : 40 | C = 1.6 | V = 3160 | Formule classique | ||||
Joueurs par série : | 0 Joker | 1 série A | 16 série B | 23 série C |
Exporter Aide | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Joueur | Série | Cote finale | Fédé | Club | Pts Sélection | |
1 | LONLA SOCPA Jules Bernard | (S) | B | 2221 (+395) | CM | DSC | 3160 |
2 | ELONG Noël Arsène | (S) | C | 1797 (+344) | CM | DSC | 2916 |
3 | MITENDE EYOKO Joseph | (S) | C | 1613 (+313) | CM | 2673 | |
4 | YENE AMOUGOU Pierre | (S) | B | 2082 (+253) | CM | AMVO | 2430 |
5 | LOVET Isaac Raymond | (S) | B | 2062 (+183) | CM | DSC | 2187 |
6 | MOLUH Jean Guy | (S) | C | 1290 (+290) | CM | 1944 | |
7 | EKANGO Jephte | (S) | B | 1890 (+190) | CM | AMVO | 1701 |
8 | TAKEU Patrick | (S) | C | 1823 (+231) | CM | 1458 | |
9 | SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich | (S) | B | 2089 (-58) | CM | PRO | 1215 |
10 | TSUATA LANDO Wilfried | (S) | C | 1778 (+194) | CM | YUSA | 972 |
11 | DALLE Guillaume | (S) | C | 1775 (+192) | CM | DSC | 729 |
12 | ADIANG Georel-Serges | (S) | C | 1716 (+123) | CM | SCT | 486 |
13 | KAMDEM | (S) | C | 1283 (+283) | CM | 243 | |
14 | ESSOMBA Daniel | (S) | B | 1696 (+89) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
15 | SEUNDJEU Ivan | (S) | B | 1898 (-71) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
16 | BONA ETOUMBE Gilbert | (S) | B | 1867 (-67) | CM | DSC | 0 |
17 | OMAM Ruben Legrand | (S) | B | 1715 (-19) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
18 | FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick | (S) | B | 1996 (-104) | CM | PRO | 0 |
19 | EYENE Marius | (S) | C | 1516 (+216) | CM | 0 | |
20 | LOKO Mathieu Lothaire | (S) | B | 1809 (-80) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
21 | AMABAYA Stève | (S) | B | 1653 (-5) | CM | CESA | 0 |
22 | MOHAMADOU Bachirou | (S) | C | 1276 (+274) | CM | 0 | |
23 | NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert | (S) | B | 1687 (-30) | CM | HSC | 0 |
24 | TCHOUYO Eric Salvador | (S) | B | 2069 (-110) | CM | BSC | 0 |
25 | WADJORE Olivier | (S) | C | 1380 (+173) | CM | 0 | |
26 | NGOUNOU Yannick | (S) | C | 1262 (+262) | CM | 0 | |
27 | BELL Joseph Joël | (S) | C | 1214 (+214) | CM | 0 | |
28 | BALOG François Roland | (S) | A | 2220 (-114) | CM | PRO | 0 |
29 | DJAMEN Juliot Arol | (S) | C | 1502 (-84) | CM | YUSA | 0 |
30 | TAYO Cyrille | (S) | C | 1358 (-13) | CM | BSC | 0 |
31 | OBI Michel Honoré | (S) | C | 1310 (+10) | CM | 0 | |
32 | ELA ALOO Armel Guy | (S) | C | 1404 (-39) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
33 | TSOUNGUI Antoine Romain | (S) | B | 2019 (-119) | CM | STC | 0 |
34 | MBATSOGO Appolinaire | (S) | C | 1276 (-24) | CM | 0 | |
35 | IBRAHIM | (S) | C | 1006 (+6) | CM | 0 | |
36 | DOUALA DIBIE Emmanuel | (S) | C | 1205 (-95) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
37 | MOMO Jean | (S) | B | 1555 (-123) | CM | HSC | 0 |
38 | DIKOUME Thierry | (S) | C | 1003 (+3) | CM | 0 | |
39 | KINYOCK Thierry | (S) | C | 1202 (-98) | CM | AMVO | 0 |
40 | NSANAN Vidal | (S) | C | 1447 (-126) | CM | AMVO | 0 |