Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022 - Le 20/03/2022 - Partie 1 | |||||||
Équipes : 547 | Top = 796 | Joueurs : 2899 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 14 | D3 : 86 | D4 : 195 | D5 : 214 | D6 : 38 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 77 N1 | 140 N2 | 253 N3 | 975 N4 | 938 N5 | 305 N6 | 211 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 201 à 250 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 à 250 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
193 | TRENDEL Daniel | S | 2B | 738 | Fameck | D4 | K45 | 251 | 167 |
193 | VERNET Françoise | V | 3B | 738 | Bourg-en-Bresse | D4 | L15 | 251 | 133 |
193 | VILCOCQ Gérald | V | 5A | 738 | Plessicool | D5 | V05 | 251 | 169 |
204 | BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène | D | 4A | 737 | Voiron Elite | D4 | F09 | 249 | 149 |
204 | CAUDRON Thomas | E | 5B | 737 | Ham | D4 | G15 | 249 | 134 |
204 | DEMINATI Florence | S | 5A | 737 | Bastelicaccia 1 | D3 | Q24 | 249 | 160 |
204 | PREVOT Laurent | V | 2A | 737 | Nantes 1 | D3 | D05 | 249 | 164 |
204 | RASLE Alain | S | 2B | 737 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 249 | 165 |
209 | BELNAND Michel | S | 7 | 736 | Autun Les Morvandiaux | D3 | C01 | 248 | 98 |
209 | BIARD Françoise | V | 4B | 736 | Paris Bercy | D4 | H05 | 248 | 139 |
209 | BIBLOCQUE Jean | V | 2A | 736 | Fruges 1 | D2 | G39 | 248 | 179 |
209 | DOUILLET Eric | S | 2A | 736 | Chaponost 1 | D4 | L08 | 248 | 166 |
209 | DOUTE Nicolas | S | 2A | 736 | Théding | D3 | K21 | 248 | 139 |
209 | FEVRE Patrick | V | 3A | 736 | Peronnas 1 | D3 | L13 | 248 | 192 |
209 | FORT Daniel | V | 1B | 736 | Tours Charlemagne | D3 | P05 | 248 | 168 |
209 | GARAU Catherine | V | 4C | 736 | Perpignan Tramontane | D3 | I07 | 248 | 185 |
209 | ISIDORE Hélène | D | 4C | 736 | Bagnols Céz'Art | D4 | O27 | 248 | 139 |
209 | MAILHE Annie | D | 3A | 736 | Béziers 1 | D3 | I03 | 248 | 175 |
209 | PAYET Céline | V | 4B | 736 | Dominicain | D3 | Q30 | 248 | 104 |
209 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | E | 1A | 736 | Bougi Steve | D2 | H04 | 248 | 158 |
209 | VERDAN Didier | S | 2B | 736 | Seyssins Belledonne | D3 | F19 | 248 | 149 |
209 | WEULERSSE Marie-Laure | V | 4C | 736 | L'Orcéenne | D5 | V30 | 248 | 191 |
223 | BELLANGEON Jean-Luc | D | 3A | 735 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 245 | 190 |
223 | DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian | J | 4B | 735 | Carpentras Les Diamants Noirs | D4 | O11 | 245 | 190 |
223 | DELILLE Jean-Marie | D | 2B | 735 | Saint-Maur 1 | D5 | V17 | 245 | 190 |
223 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | V | 2A | 735 | Pornic Source | D4 | D30 | 245 | 182 |
223 | DUCHENE Bernard | S | 2B | 735 | Toulon Toupaye | D3 | Y12 | 245 | 171 |
223 | DUCLOSSON Michèle | D | 4A | 735 | Limoges Cotinga | D5 | X04 | 245 | 185 |
223 | FRANCOIS Frédéric | S | 2A | 735 | Boulogne-Billancourt | D3 | H24 | 245 | 141 |
223 | HENON Yves | V | 2B | 735 | Perpignan Tramontane | D3 | I07 | 245 | 185 |
223 | MERCHIER Gisèle | D | 3A | 735 | Ronchin 2 | D3 | G12 | 245 | 153 |
223 | RISS Claude | S | 3A | 735 | Illkirch 1 | D4 | A10 | 245 | 187 |
223 | SAGNAT Jacques | V | 3A | 735 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 245 | 165 |
223 | SALETA Christine | S | 3A | 735 | Douai 1 | D4 | G05 | 245 | 96 |
235 | ASSELIN Patrick | V | 2B | 734 | Chamalabar | D4 | W03 | 243 | 192 |
235 | BOURGET Jean-Louis | S | 2A | 734 | Chabeuil-Valence Jonquilles | D4 | F07 | 243 | 117 |
235 | COPPIN-QUIVRON Catheleen | V | 4C | 734 | La Chapelle 1 | D4 | G34 | 243 | 181 |
235 | DAMBREVILLE Suzanne | V | 3B | 734 | Zée | D3 | Q04 | 243 | 99 |
235 | DENARIAZ Alain | S | 2A | 734 | Chaville Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 243 | 192 |
235 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | V | 3A | 734 | Chamalabar | D4 | W03 | 243 | 192 |
235 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | S | 2A | 734 | Ouistreham 1 | D4 | M11 | 243 | 137 |
235 | GOUDENHOOFT Martine | D | 4C | 734 | Argelès Marenda | D4 | I19 | 243 | 186 |
235 | GUIBLET Patrice | S | 3B | 734 | Angers Plantagenet | D4 | D10 | 243 | 141 |
235 | LECOINTRE Quentin | E | 2A | 734 | Gonfreville-L'Orcher 1 | D3 | M43 | 243 | 181 |
235 | LODAY Yoann | E | 2B | 734 | Elancourt 1 | D3 | H02 | 243 | 180 |
235 | MOREAU Jean-Pierre | D | 4B | 734 | Tours Charlemagne | D3 | P05 | 243 | 167 |
235 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | S | 1A | 734 | Annecy | D2 | F04 | 243 | 114 |
235 | VINCK Raymond | V | 2A | 734 | Ronchin 1 | D2 | G12 | 243 | 150 |
249 | AUBRIOT Isabelle | S | 3B | 733 | Olonne-sur-mer La Grande Bleue | D4 | D15 | 240 | 159 |
249 | BOISSEL Laurent | S | 2A | 733 | Saint-Raphaël Fréjus | D4 | Y11 | 240 | 191 |